Swarovski Millenia stud earring (5614935)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £65.00to £114.192 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Swarovski stud earrings
• Length: approx. 1.4 cm, width: 1 cm
• Material: metal, surface finish: rhodium-plated
• Closure: stud earrings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swarovski Millenia stud earring (5614935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Blue Stud Earrings, Blue Octagon Cut Crystal Earrings in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection
The octagon symbolizes infinity, making these statement stud earrings a brilliant example of timeless style Featuring elegant, blue stones held within a rhodium-plated setting, expect them to become as fundamental to your wardrobe as your favorite, white T-shirt These earrings are part of the Millenia family, designed by Creative Director Giovanna Engelbert for Collection II
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Millenia stud earrings Octagon cut crystals Blue Rhodium plated
Swarovski Founded in Austria in 1895, Swarovski has become the world's premier jewellery and accessory brand, renowned for their reliably...
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swarovski stud earrings
Length: approx. 1.4 cm, width: 1 cm
Material: metal, surface finish: rhodium-plated
Closure: stud earrings

Price History

1M
Swarovski Millenia stud earring (5614935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£62.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GRANCDORA LTD
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel