Swarovski Iconic Swan Drop Earring (5512577)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Iconic Swan Drop Earring (5512577)
from £55.00to £60.002 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Earrings
• Material: Rhodium-plated, crystals
• Length: 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Iconic Swan Drop Earring (5512577)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Iconic Swan hoop earrings, Swan, Blue, Rhodium plated trfgy5
Brilliant and dazzling: Elegant beauty in a fashionable yet delicate pair of pierced earrings with the brilliance that only Swarovski crystals can provide in a stunning Swan design Crafted with excellence: The Swarovski Iconic Swan Collection, stunning pierced earrings with two options, single hoops or combines with the iconic swan motif for an even more elegant look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, these eye-catching earrings are crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x pair of Swarovski Iconic Swan collection hoop earrings for women, 2 cm with sparkling multicoloured crystals, two wearing styles with rhodium plating, Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Iconic Swan hoop earrings, Swan, Blue, Rhodium plated
Brilliant and dazzling: Elegant beauty in a fashionable yet delicate pair of pierced earrings with the brilliance that only Swarovski crystals can provide in a stunning Swan design Crafted with excellence: The Swarovski Iconic Swan Collection, stunning pierced earrings with two options, single hoops or combines with the iconic swan motif for an even more elegant look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals, to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfumes Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, these eye-catching earrings are crafted to compliment any outfit and provide a luxurious and stylish touch no matter the occasion Items delivered: 1 x pair of Swarovski Iconic Swan collection hoop earrings for women, 2 cm with sparkling multicoloured crystals, two wearing styles with rhodium plating, Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Earrings
Material: Rhodium-plated, crystals
Length: 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Iconic Swan Drop Earring (5512577)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LILHEARTWING-ST
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pandora Pavé Heart Hoop Earrings (296317CZ)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£62.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Attract Hoop Earrings (5563278)
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel