Swarovski Hollow Drop Earring (5636435)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Hollow Drop Earring (5636435)
from £64.00to £113.002 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Ear Cuffs
• Material: Rhodium Plated, Crystals
• Dimensions: Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Hollow Drop Earring (5636435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski White Crystal Drop Earrings, Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Hollow Collection gfcvgtr
Measurement: Product length 5.5 cm, width 1.3 cm A sparkling classic: Decorated with shimmering, mesmerising crystals, these earrings are an easy to style, modern staple, that delicately dangle to make a statement Crafted with excellence: Designed with a rhodium-plated chain suspending the interlocking circles encasing the carefully created pave crystals for maximum sparkle and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Enhance your outfit: Wear this bracelet stacked with other pieces from the Hollow Collection or worn solo with its sparkling elegance enough to make a statement on it's own Items delivered: 1x pair of Swarovski classic Hollow pull through earrings, white pave crystals in a rhodium plated setting, with a Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski White Crystal Drop Earrings, Pavé Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Hollow Collection 5636435_FBA
Measurement: Product length 5.5 cm, width 1.3 cm A sparkling classic: Decorated with shimmering, mesmerising crystals, these earrings are an easy to style, modern staple, that delicately dangle to make a statement Crafted with excellence: Designed with a rhodium-plated chain suspending the interlocking circles encasing the carefully created pave crystals for maximum sparkle and elegance Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Enhance your outfit: Wear this bracelet stacked with other pieces from the Hollow Collection or worn solo with its sparkling elegance enough to make a statement on it's own Items delivered: 1x pair of Swarovski classic Hollow pull through earrings, white pave crystals in a rhodium plated setting, with a Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ear Cuffs
Material: Rhodium Plated, Crystals
Dimensions: Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Hollow Drop Earring (5636435)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LIFL
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£62.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski Attract Hoop Earrings (5563278)
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel