Stylecraft Fade Gold + Slim Deep Gold Blade

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Fade Gold + Slim Deep Gold Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stylecraft Fade Gold Blade + Slim Deep Gold Blade for Clipper, Replacement Blade for Clipper, Original Accessory, Compatible with Gamma+ and Stylecraft SC-ALATOSCSEFD-GLD
✅ ORIGINAL STYLECRAFT ACCESSORY. Fixed Fade blade for clipper, completely flat to get closer to the skin, ideal for fading and blending the guideline with slower movements, and hypoallergenic Slim Deep Gold blade with a thin profile and deep teeth, ideal for a deeper cut and blending for all hair types. ✅ MATERIAL. Movable blades made of Japanese steel in gold color with hypoallergenic Gold Titanium treatment. Thanks to the treatment, the blade stays sharp and scratch-free for longer, reducing the possibility of corrosion and wear. ✅ ZERO GAP. Aligning the fixed Fade blade with the movable Slim Deep blade allows for a zero gap cut. ✅ EASY TO REPLACE. Unscrew the two screws of the clipper, carefully remove the old FADE blade, replace it with the new blade and re-tighten the screws. Make sure the blades are correctly aligned before turning on the device. It is recommended to change the blades every 1-4 months depending on usage frequency to always achieve the best performance. ✅ EASY TO CLEAN. Gently brush the blades with the brush included in the clipper maintenance kit to remove hair residues. Then clean with oil and dry with a dry cloth. ✅ IN THE PACKAGE. 1x Fixed Fade Gold blade for clipper and 1x Slim Deep Gold blade for clipper.
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Clipper Blade Set - Gold Fixed Fade Blade with Slim Deep Tooth Cutter M8021660019951
Includes both the StyleCraft Gold Fade Fixed Blade and the StyleCraft Gold Slim Deep Tooth Cutting Blade. Enhanced cutting performance with super sharp tips and a lightweight, slim design for faster movement. Highest quality gold titanium blades have hypo-allergenic properties for sensitive skin. Fully adjustable for zero-gapping for that crisp, close cut and finish. Compatible with all StyleCraft and Gamma+ clippers HOW TO REPLACE THE BLADE - Turn clipper to OFF position. Remove the 2 screws from the blade on your clipper. Replace with new blades into housing and align. Gently tighten both screws back onto the blade and replace your lid cover. Turn on your clipper to make sure the blade is not loose before cutting hair. Depending on your daily use, it is recommended to change your blade every 1 to 4 months for maximum performance. To clean your blades, gently brush to clear debris, spray blades with disinfectant (optional), oil clipper, wipe clean with a dry cloth and use blade cover for storage. | StyleCraft Clipper Blade Set - Gold Fixed Fade Blade with Slim Deep Tooth Cutter
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - Fade Gold & Slim Deep Gold
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - Fade Gold & Slim Deep Gold, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Clipper Blade Set - Fixed Fade Blade with Slim Deep Tooth Cutter - Gold 3122674
Upgrade your grooming with this premium blade set featuring the StyleCraft Gold Fade Fixed Blade and Gold Slim Deep Tooth Cutting Blade. Designed for exceptional cutting performance, the blades feature ultra-sharp tips and a slim, lightweight design for faster, more precise work. Made from hypoallergenic gold titanium, they're perfect for sensitive skin and stay sharper for longer. Fully adjustable for zero-gapping to achieve the cleanest cut and smoothest finish. Compatible with all StyleCraft and Gamma+ clippers.
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Fade Gold + Slim Deep Gold Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic WES9036
£58.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 SH70/70
£57.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic WES9181Y1361
£46.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic WES9161Y1361
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gents and Divas
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel