Storm Ostele

Price History
• Case: Stainless steel, round, rose gold
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Movement: Quartz, displays hours, minutes, seconds
• Bracelet: Stainless steel, rose gold, deployment clasp
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Ostele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STORM 47401/B Ostele Women's | Blue Dial | Stainless Steel Watch
Known worldwide for its unique statement pieces, Storm is a British brand founded in London in 1989. From its creation, the brand specialised in watch design but has since branched out into other acce...
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
STORM OSTELE Lazer Pink - Showcasing an Expansive Oversized Dial, Glistening Crystal Markers, and a Sleek, Highly Polished Strap, Effortlessly Blending Subtlety with Understated Elegance 47401/LPK
Oversized Dial: Embrace the bold statement of an oversized dial, offering enhanced readability and a commanding presence on your wrist, perfect for those who appreciate standout timepieces." "Crystal Number Markers: Marvel at the exquisite detail of the crystal number markers, adding a touch of luxury and sophistication to the dial, elevating its aesthetic appeal." "Slim Watch Design: Enjoy the sleek and slim profile of the watch, crafted for comfort and elegance, making it suitable for both formal occasions and everyday wear." "Stainless Steel Construction: Experience the durability and timeless allure of stainless steel, ensuring long-lasting quality and a polished finish that complements any style with understated sophistication." "British Brand Heritage: Embodying the legacy of a revered British brand, renowned for its commitment to craftsmanship, innovation, and distinctive design that embodies the essence of British watchmaking excellence.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
STORM 47401/ICE Ostele Ice (42mm) Green Pink Dial / Watch
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
STORM Ostele Ladies Gold Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 8911809
The STORM Ostele is a bold statement piece that combines elegance with modern flair. Featuring STORM's signature lazer green glass, this striking oversized dial is accented with 12 crystal markers for a touch of sparkle. Its slim, edge-to-edge design is paired with a polished 21k gold-plated strap, creating a perfect balance of luxury and contemporary style. A must-have accessory for those who love to stand out. STORM watches are made from high quality sustainable materials which are responsibly sourced and recyclable. Slim Watch, Semi Bangle, Oversize Dial, Lazer Glass, 21k Gold Plating, Crystals on Dial, Japanese Miyota Movement, Edge to Edge Glass, Stainless Steel, Sustainable Materials used. Watch features:Analogue display. Green dial. Case width 42mm. Stainless steel case. Gold coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. 16mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 72g. Packaging: BOX. Model number: 47401/GD/GN. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5033597037017.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STORM 47401/LPK OSTELE LAZER PINK (42mm) Pink Dial / Watch
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case: Stainless steel, round, rose gold
Glass: Mineral glass
Movement: Quartz, displays hours, minutes, seconds
Bracelet: Stainless steel, rose gold, deployment clasp
Water-resistant up to 5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Storm Ostele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Storm

Storm Darth
£139.99
Storm DarthCompare 11 Prices
Storm Omari XL
£129.99
Storm Omari XLCompare 3 Prices
Storm Charm
£129.99
Storm CharmCompare 7 Prices
Storm Victory
£57.71
Storm VictoryCompare 18 Prices
Storm Velocity
£56.55
Storm VelocityCompare 1 Prices
Storm Aurora
£68.44
Storm AuroraCompare 2 Prices
Storm Gem
£39.00
Storm GemCompare 1 Prices
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Storm GroovyCompare 2 Prices
Storm Atlantic
£110.99
Storm AtlanticCompare 1 Prices
Storm Enya
£122.67
Storm EnyaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100432
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Kopenhagen (1-1158F)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 32430-742
£115.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3223
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Quadro DW00100438
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Lennox (MK7336)
£125.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boccia 3189-01
£124.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 32230-764
£103.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326F)
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
STORM London
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel