Stiga Tabletennis Allround Classic

Manufacturer: Stiga Tabletennis
from £34.903 offersManufacturer: Stiga TabletennisPrice History
• Table Tennis Racket
• Material: Wood
• Speed 80, Control 83, Veneers 5
• Weight: 85 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Banda by STIGA Allround Future Cybershape, Classic – Hexagonal Table Tennis Blade, 5-Ply Wood, Larger Optimised Sweet Spot – Build Your Own Bat B0FDB9Q3YF
Perfect first blade for players who want to advance from a beginner bat to a more adaptable bat 5-ply wood construction – stable and forgiving feel Innovative Cybershape Design: Features a unique geometry with a wider hitting area, providing a larger, more forgiving sweet spot for enhanced power and control. Easy to play with – balanced feel for technical training Compatible with all standard rubbers – easy to customise. Also available in classic round shape
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Banda by STIGA Allround Future, Classic – Classic Round Table Tennis Blade, 5-Ply Wood, Large Sweet Spot – For Custom Bats B0FDB9C8RH
Perfect first blade for players who want to advance from a beginner bat to a more adaptable bat 5-ply wood construction – stable and forgiving feel Large sweet spot – enhances control and shot confidence Easy to play with – balanced feel for technical training Compatible with all standard rubbers – easy to customise. Also available in Cybershape
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stiga Table Tennis Blade BANDA by STIGA Allround, Classic, one size, wood B08KSYRHBX
STIGA table tennis blade BANDA by STIGA Allround is a lightweight 5-ply blade for the all-round player The ideal blade with which to start your table tennis career Developed and designed together with the original development team behind BANDA Made in China in cooperation with the Chinese national team Control: 79, Speed: 71
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:85 g
Properties
Material:Wood
Speed 80, Control 83, Veneers 5

Price History

1M
Stiga Tabletennis Allround Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel