Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
from £449.00to £668.793 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Mobile welding with battery technology
• AMPShare alliance by BOSCH
• 9 digital temperature settings
• Automatic air volume: 200 l/min
• Temperature boost: 350°C in under 4 seconds
• One-handed operation, ergonomic
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel MOBILEHEAT 7 18v AMPShare Cordless Hot Air Heat Tool 1 x 8amp batt 085933
Steinel MOBILEHEAT 7 18v AMPShare Cordless Hot Air Heat Tool 1 x 8amp batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Steinel MOBILEHEAT 7 Professional 18v AMPShare Cordless Hot Air Heat Tool 1 x 8a 085933
Steinel MOBILEHEAT 7 Professional 18v AMPShare Cordless Hot Air Heat Tool 1 x 8a, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£658.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEINEL 18V MobileHeat 7 1x 8Ah Li-lon Cordless Heat Gun Kit - MH7 8AH KIT
18V MobileHeat 7 1x 8Ah Li-lon Cordless Heat Gun Kit - MH7 8AH KIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£668.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile welding with battery technology
AMPShare alliance by BOSCH
9 digital temperature settings
Automatic air volume: 200 l/min
Temperature boost: 350°C in under 4 seconds
One-handed operation, ergonomic
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18 V batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel Gluematic 5000
£100.70
Steinel Gluematic 5000Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
£588.00
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel Gluematic 3002
£28.50
Steinel Gluematic 3002Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Neo 2
£54.99
Steinel Neo 2Compare 2 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
wrightytool
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£658.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£668.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel