Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 2.3 l

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £52.85to £92.9915 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Material: Stainless 18/8 Steel
• Leak-proof multipurpose lid for backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0 B0FZVVW6VQ
KEEP DRINKS HOT OR COLD FOR 48 HOURS: The Stanley Classic vacuum flask features superior insulation that keeps drinks hot or cold for 48 hours. Add ice to keep it cold for up to 10 days. Available in sizes from 0.47L to 2.3L. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid, so you can put it in your backpack without worrying about any spills. The wide mouth of the bottle helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup DISHWASHER SAFE: This insulated bottle designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel vacuum bottle is dishwasher safe. BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold For 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Green B0BKLPF6FX
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold For 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Green 10-07935-044
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Hammertone Green 1007935044
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Hammertone Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Hammertone Green 1007935044
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Hammertone Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold for 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Black 2.0 10-11349-0017
prodImage
£58.72
Shipping: Free
Stanley Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold For 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Green 10-07935-044
prodImage
£59.87
Shipping: Free
Stanley The Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Black 2.0 10-11349-0017
Stanley The Legendary Classic Bottle 2.3L Black 2.0, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 2.3L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping 1007935044
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle - 2.3L - Hammertone Green - Outdoor Camping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
GENUINE Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle | NOT SURE??? 1007935044
GENUINE Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle | NOT SURE???, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.60 / Unit
GENUINE Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle | NOT SURE??? BLUE 1007935044
GENUINE Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle | NOT SURE??? BLUE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 2.3L - Keeps Hot Or Cold For 48 Hours - BPA-Free Insulated Bottle - Stainless Steel Coffee Flask - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - Matte Black B0BKLRT453
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 2.3L - Black * 10-07935-045 * NEW 2026 STOCK*
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 2.3L - Black * 10-07935-045 * NEW 2026 STOCK*, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£78.00
£87.75
Shipping: £9.75
with shipping: £9.75
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 2.3L - Green * 10-07935-044 * NEW 2026 STOCK*
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle | 2.3L - Green * 10-07935-044 * NEW 2026 STOCK*, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£78.00
£87.75
Shipping: £9.75
with shipping: £9.75
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle – Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Flask 1007935044
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle – Vacuum Insulated Stainless Steel Flask, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£92.99
£94.99
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Base price: £92.99 / Unit
Product Details
Material: Stainless 18/8 Steel
Leak-proof multipurpose lid for backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Classic Legendary Bottle 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£52.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel