Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
from £24.58to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Role-playing game for PlayStation 5
• Single-player mode, playable offline
• Developed by Mistwalker, published by Square Enix
• Story follows Leo fighting against the mechanical infection Mechteria
• Voice and text output in German and Japanese
• Requires DualSense controller and internet connection
• USK rating: approved for ages 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fantasian: Neo Dimension (PlayStation 5) B0DHZ8KQD3
Originelle und moderne Version des beliebten rundenbasierten Kampfsystems mit einer Fülle einzigartiger Mechaniken und strategischer Kämpfe Mit brandneuen Features, darunter englische und japanische Sprachausgabe und eine zusätzliche Schwierigkeitsoption Dimengeon-System: Dieses neue, einzigartige System verleiht traditionellen zufälligen Kampfbegegnungen eine Wendung Nutzen Sie die Skills der Trajektorien, um Feinde in geraden oder gekrümmten Linien anzugreifen, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
FANTASIAN Neo Dimension (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Fantasian: Neo Dimension (PS5) New Sealed Game 09976
Fantasian: Neo Dimension (PS5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Role-playing game for PlayStation 5
Single-player mode, playable offline
Developed by Mistwalker, published by Square Enix
Story follows Leo fighting against the mechanical infection Mechteria
Voice and text output in German and Japanese
Requires DualSense controller and internet connection
USK rating: approved for ages 12 and up
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Astragon Blasphemous 2 PS5
£24.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection PS5
£26.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fireshine Games Core Keeper PS5
£25.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Square Enix FANTASIAN Neo Dimension PS5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.58
Shipping: Free
hitcouk
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel