Splash About Shorty wetsuit

Price History
• Neoprene suit for children
• UPF 50+ sun protection
• Front zipper for easy on and off
• Wind-, rain-, and sand-resistant
• Material thickness: 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Splash About Shorty wetsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Little Acorns, 4-6 Years B0D66XYN2M
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Little Acorns, 2-4 Years B0D66YSK3X
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£19.55
£24.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Strawberry Field, 4-6 Years B0D66XH96X
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Strawberry Field, 2-4 Years B0D66XVR5V
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Under The Sea, 4-6 Years B07R3926P4
High quality children's neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Wind, rain and sand proof -Ideal for water sports and days at the beach Comfortable and elegant
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Under The Sea, 2-4 Years B07R2C9136
High quality children's neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, Rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Up & Away, 2-4 Years B098P4HV51
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof Included Components: 1 x Shorty Wetsuit
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Playful Otters, 2-4 Years B0D66Z73MS
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit Garden Delight 4-6 Years B098P336MD
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Playful Otters, 4-6 Years B0D66W2NJV
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Up & Away, 4-6 Years B098P456F3
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof Included Components: 1 x Shorty Wetsuit
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit Garden Delight 2-4 Years B098P575WR
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof Included Components: 1 x Shorty Wetsuit
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Turtle Tide, 4-6 Years B08T5XSBQV
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50plus Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Shark Reef, 4-6 Years B08T5RS5J7
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50plus Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Shark Reef, 2-4 Years B08T6JBSKK
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50plus Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Lilac Spring, 4-6 Years B0D66YLSS8
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Lilac Spring, 2-4 Years B0D66Y56G5
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50+ Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Crocodile Swamp, 4-6 Years B08T69L5GS
High quality children's neoprene wetsuit UPF50 sun protection Zip front for ease of changing
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Turtle Tide, 2-4 Years B08T67Y5X4
High quality children’s neoprene wetsuit UPF50plus Sun protection Zip front for ease of changing Comfortable and stylish Wind, rain and sand proof
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Shorty Wetsuit, Crocodile Swamp, 2-4 Years B08T5Y3PDS
High quality children's neoprene wetsuit UPF50 sun protection Zip front for ease of changing
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Children's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit, Daisy Bee, 2mm, Zip Front, 4-6 Years B0H1RKX5JL
PREMIUM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION: Made from high-quality 2mm neoprene, this shorty wetsuit is naturally wind, rain, and sand proof, keeping children warm and comfortable in and out of the water. UPF 50+ SUN PROTECTION: Provides excellent protection against harmful UV rays when the sun shines, making it an ideal choice for beach holidays and watersports. EASY ZIP FASTENING: Features a convenient front zip design for quick and effortless changing, perfect for keeping little ones comfortable without any fuss. VERSATILE AND PRACTICAL: Suitable for a wide range of water activities, this wetsuit is easy to rinse, dry, and reuse, making it a must-have holiday essential. DESIGNED FOR CHILDREN AGED 4-6 YEARS: A great step up from baby wetsuits, this Daisy Bee shorty wetsuit offers a comfortable, secure fit for growing children enjoying water adventures.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Children's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit, Dippy Dinos, 2mm, Zip Front, 2-4 Years B0H1RL9Q3Y
HIGH-QUALITY NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION: Made from 2mm full neoprene, this Splash About Shorty Wetsuit is naturally wind, rain, and sand proof, keeping children warm and comfortable in and out of the water. UPF 50+ SUN PROTECTION: Crafted from UPF 50+ neoprene material, this wetsuit shields children from harmful UV rays, making it ideal for sunny beach holidays and outdoor watersports. EASY ZIP FASTENING: Features a convenient front zip design for quick and effortless dressing and undressing, perfect for keeping little ones comfortable without any fuss. VERSATILE AND PRACTICAL: Easy to rinse, dry, and reuse, this shorty wetsuit is a holiday essential suitable for beach trips, watersports, and transitioning from baby wetsuits. IDEAL FIT FOR YOUNG CHILDREN: Designed for ages 2–4 years, this lightweight wetsuit weighs just 280g and arrives in compact packaging, making it easy to pack for holidays and trips away.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Children's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit, Dippy Dinos, 2mm, Zip Front, 4-6 Years B0H1RMDBQ8
HIGH-QUALITY NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION: Made from 2mm full neoprene, this shorty wetsuit is naturally wind, rain, and sand proof, keeping children warm and comfortable in and out of the water. UPF 50+ SUN PROTECTION: Crafted from UPF 50+ neoprene material, this wetsuit shields children from harmful UV rays on sunny beach holidays and watersports adventures. EASY ZIP FRONT DESIGN: Features a convenient front zip for quick and effortless dressing and undressing, making it ideal for busy beach days and active children. VERSATILE AND PRACTICAL: Perfect for beach holidays and a wide range of watersports, this wetsuit is easy to rinse, dry, and reuse, making it a holiday essential. IDEAL FIT FOR GROWING CHILDREN: Designed for ages 4–6 years, this shorty wetsuit is a brilliant step up from baby wetsuits, offering freedom of movement and lasting comfort.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Splash About Children's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit, Daisy Bee, 2mm, Zip Front, 2-4 Years B0H1RNW3H6
HIGH QUALITY NEOPRENE: Made from 2mm full neoprene, this shorty wetsuit is naturally wind, rain, and sand proof for lasting comfort. UPF 50+ SUN PROTECTION: Provides excellent protection against harmful UV rays, keeping children safe during sunny beach holidays and watersports. EASY ZIP FRONT: Features a convenient front zip design, making it quick and simple for children to put on and take off independently. VERSATILE AND PRACTICAL: Easy to rinse, dry, and reuse, making it an ideal holiday essential for both in and out of the water activities. PERFECT FIT FOR GROWING CHILDREN: Designed for ages 2-4 years, this shorty wetsuit is a great step up from baby wetsuits, offering freedom of movement.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neoprene suit for children
UPF 50+ sun protection
Front zipper for easy on and off
Wind-, rain-, and sand-resistant
Material thickness: 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Splash About Shorty wetsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£20.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Sub Onda
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£20.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Speedo Blossom
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back swimsuit girl
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel