Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bathroom (6062036)

Price History
• Deluxe Room Prime and Pamper Bathroom
• Includes: Meerkätzchen figure, 3 furniture pieces, 3 accessories, 2 surprise boxes
• Interactive features: Bubbles in the bathtub, reversible mirror with underwater scene
• Compatible with Gabby's Purrfect Dollhouse
• QR code in surprise box for reward in Gabby’s Dollhouse app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bathroom (6062036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabby’s Dollhouse, Primp and Pamper Bathroom with MerCat Figure, 3 Accessories and & 3 Furniture Pieces, Kids’ Toys for Ages 3+ B09RP56GBF
BUBBLING BATH: Place MerCat in the bath and press down to make the bubbles rise. This set also has a bathroom cart and a dressing table that swivels to reveal a mirror on one side and an underwater scene on the other 2 DOLLHOUSE DELIVERIES, 2 SURPRISE ACCESSORIES: Discover 3 accessories – a rubber duck kitty, plus 2 more in the Dollhouse Deliveries—unbox them to find perfume, a towel wrap and a cucumber mask MerCat can wear WORKS WITH GABBY’S DOLLHOUSE (not compatible with Movie version Dollhouse): This set is perfect for fun and exciting pretend play. Use it with the other Deluxe Rooms (sold separately) or slide it into Gabby’s Purrfect Dollhouse (sold separately) UNLOCK A SPECIAL REWARD: Inside one of the Dollhouse Deliveries, you’ll find a QR code – scan it to unlock an exclusive reward in the free Gabby’s Dollhouse App (available on iOS and Android) Includes: 1 Room, 1 Figure, 3 Furniture Pieces, 2 Dollhouse Deliveries, 3 Accessories, 1 Instruction Sheet TOYS FOR GIRLS AND BOYS AGED 3 AND ABOVE: Gabby’s Dollhouse toys are full of surprises and bring the excitement of the show to life. These surprise toys are great gifts for kids aged 3 and above The Product is not compatible with the Movie Dollhouse, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Gabby's Dollhouse Deluxe Room Bathroom Playset
Step into the world of Gabby’s Dollhouse with the Deluxe Room Bathroom Playset! Have a purrfect spa day with the adorable MerCat collectible figure in her very own Primp and Pamper Bathroom. This magical playset, packed with details from the show, includes three furniture pieces, a rubber duck kitty accessory, and two sealed Dollhouse Delivery boxes. Unbox them to reveal surprise accessories: a perfume bottle and a towel wrap with a cucumber mask for MerCat.Enjoy hours of creative play with interactive features! Slide MerCat into the bubble bath and press down to make the bubbles move. Later, swivel the dressing table mirror to discover a cute hidden underwater scene. This set is compatible with other Gabby’s Dollhouse rooms like the kitchen and bedroom (each sold separately) and can even slide into the larger Purrfect Dollhouse (sold separately) to expand the fun. Plus, scan the QR code to unlock a special reward in the free Gabby’s Dollhouse App. A fantastic gift that encourages imaginative storytelling for kids ages 3 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gabby's Dollhouse Deluxe Room & Bathroom 9576700
This bathroom playset brings a spa day scene from Gabby's Dollhouse to life. It's filled with interactive details that encourage imaginative play. You'll find a MerCat figure, 3 furniture pieces, and a rubber duck kitty. There are also 2 Dollhouse Delivery boxes to unbox, just like in the show. Each one holds a surprise accessory waiting to be discovered. The set recreates the Primp and Pamper Bathroom from the series. The detailed design makes it feel like you're stepping into the enchanting dollhouse world. Place MerCat in the bath and press down to make the bubbles rise. The dressing table swivels to show a mirror on one side and an underwater scene on the other. The bathroom trolley adds extra storage space for accessories. Inside the Dollhouse Deliveries you'll find perfume, a towel wrap, and a cucumber mask that MerCat can wear. The set works with other Deluxe Rooms or slides into Gabby's Purrfect Dollhouse (both sold separately). Scan the QR code inside one delivery box to unlock an exclusive reward in the free Gabby's Dollhouse App. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. Size H19.05, W25.4, D8.26cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. EAN: 778988374108.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Deluxe Room Prime and Pamper Bathroom
Includes: Meerkätzchen figure, 3 furniture pieces, 3 accessories, 2 surprise boxes
Interactive features: Bubbles in the bathtub, reversible mirror with underwater scene
Compatible with Gabby's Purrfect Dollhouse
QR code in surprise box for reward in Gabby’s Dollhouse app

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bathroom (6062036)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.36
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.08
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£32.59
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel