Speedo Power Paddle

Price History
• Strength training device
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Speedo Power Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training Power Plus Paddles B0DJV2J6Q8
Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training Power Plus Paddles B0DJV4T2GC
Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training Power Plus Paddles B0DJTZPSTM
Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training Power Plus Paddles B0DJTSC876
Wide surface area allows swimmer to feel the anchorimg catch&finish with complete resistance Holes allow water flow through, giving swimmer stability through each part of stroke Thick Durometer to withstand the strongest swimmers in a long pull set Removable straps fpr sizing changes
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polypropylene, Silicone

Price History

1M
Speedo Power Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 65 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£23.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Swimming Lounger (93322)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£23.04
Compare Prices
44 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Speedo Glacier
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedo Elite Pullkick
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
45 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel