Speedo Long Hair Cap Ecstatic

Price History
• Pink swim cap from Speedo
• Especially suitable for long hair
• Material: silicone
• Durable, waterproof, tear-resistant
• Ergonomic 3D design, protects hair from chlorine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Long Hair Cap Ecstatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Ecstatic, One Size LB-263X-A8PT
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£7.32
£11.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Ecstatic, One Size pink swimming
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£7.32
£11.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Ecstatic, One Size LB-263X-A8PT
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Ecstatic, One Size pink swimming
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Speedo Long Hair Swimming Cap Pink Mens Womens Doesnt Apply
Speedo Long Hair Swimming Cap Pink Mens Womens, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Speedo P12 Bathing Cap for Long Hair Women MAG3974806
Specially designed for long-haired swimmers, this easy on/off style won't pull your hair. Extra space keeps hair inside the cup while providing a smooth profile. Made from lightweight, latex-free silicone to provide long-lasting performance and optimal support.
prodImage
£11.70
£28.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Long Hair Cap
SpeedoAdultUnisexLongHairSwimmingcapPinkOneSize
prodImage
£12.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pink swim cap from Speedo
Especially suitable for long hair
Material: silicone
Durable, waterproof, tear-resistant
Ergonomic 3D design, protects hair from chlorine

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Long Hair Cap Ecstatic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 65 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£8.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£8.50
Compare Prices
103 offers
Bestway Swim Safe Swim Seat
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£8.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ebibi club
prodImage
£7.32
Shipping: £4.49
Outside Home
prodImage
£7.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel