Speedo Long Hair Cap

Price History
• Swim cap for long hair
• Material: 100% silicone
• Ergonomic 3D design for a better fit
• Easy to put on and take off
• Does not pull on hair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Long Hair Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Black, One Size 32-RG0I-SG7S
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Long Hair Cap | Swim Essentials | Hair Protection Training Aids, Spearmint, One Size ET-BKLM-2TLG
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo P12 Swim Cap for Long Hair Girls MAG3974808
Our easy on/off cap for long hair is designed with extra space so you can tuck your hair inside and enjoy a soft, comfortable fit. Made from lightweight, latex-free silicone, it's built to last.
prodImage
£8.31
£25.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Black, One Size 32-RG0I-SG7S
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Check, One Size XK-A33S-7B5N
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Speedo Long Hair Cap
...
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Volume Cap
Extra volume cap for people with long hair.
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap Adult Blue New 8-06168B961
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap Adult Blue New, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap 8061680001
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
Speedo P12 Swimming Cap for Long Hair Women MAG3974807
Specially designed for long-haired swimmers, this easy on/off style won't pull your hair. Extra space keeps hair inside the cup while providing a smooth profile. Made from lightweight, latex-free silicone to provide long-lasting performance and optimal support.
prodImage
£11.70
£28.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Unisex Adult Long Hair Silicone Swim Cap (Black) - One Size 0198a8f0-863d-773c-9399-7f2207ec18d5
100% Silicone. Design: Logo. Ergonomic, Secure Fit. Chlorine Resistant.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.74
£17.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Unisex Adult Long Hair Silicone Swim Cap (Pink) - One Size 0198a8f0-fb54-7f55-bff3-a0c781d8a5a9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.74
£17.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Unisex Adult Long Hair Silicone Swim Cap - Green - Size: ONE size pvi_02dcrv43sxegfh
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex Adult Long Hair Silicone Swim Cap - Pink - Size: ONE size pvi_00ngxyqlmimdet
prodImage
£19.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Check, One Size XK-A33S-7B5N
QUALITY & COMFORT: Long hair needn't hamper your performance in the pool. You shouldn't have to sacrifice your hair for swimming so this sleek black Long Hair Swim Cap has been specifically designed for swimmers of any age with longer locks FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: This hat is easy to put on and take off without snagging your hair and helps protect from chlorine during your swim. Extra space allows you to tuck your hair under without compromising on that smooth hydrodynamic shape POWER FABRIC: This essential is made from lightweight, latex-free silicone so itâ€s built to last, protects your medium to long hair from chlorine, and won't snag or pull out your hair MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£8.70
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Cap Silicone Long Hair B0CGY29Y4L
Extra large size cap to fit high volume hair Made from Elastomeric silicone which is soft and stretchy for maximum comfort Easy to put on and take off with textured inside for grip and secure fit. Size Large is 94% increase in volume vs. Silicone Moulded Cap Size XL is 154% increase vs. Silicone Moulded Cap
prodImage
£10.11
£14.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Cap Silicone Long Hair B0CGXZZYRJ
Extra large size cap to fit high volume hair Made from Elastomeric silicone which is soft and stretchy for maximum comfort Easy to put on and take off with textured inside for grip and secure fit. Size Large is 94% increase in volume vs. Silicone Moulded Cap Size XL is 154% increase vs. Silicone Moulded Cap
prodImage
£10.78
£15.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bathing cap Speedo Long Hair MAG7527581
Specially designed for long-haired swimmers, this easy-on, easy-off model won't pull your hair. Extra space keeps hair inside the cap while providing a smooth profile. Made from lightweight, latex-free silicone for long-lasting performance and optimum support.
prodImage
£11.70
£28.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bathing cap Speedo Long Hair MAG7527580
prodImage
£11.70
£28.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
SPEEDO SWIMMING LONG HAIR MOULDED SILICONE SWIMCAP CURIOUS BLUE ADULTS NEW 80616816681
SPEEDO SWIMMING LONG HAIR MOULDED SILICONE SWIMCAP CURIOUS BLUE ADULTS NEW, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap - Swimming Hat - Silver 8-0616817273
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap - Swimming Hat - Silver, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap - 8-0616816681 Blue/Purple
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Swimming Cap - 8-0616816681 Blue/Purple, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Cap Adult Green Adult Green 8-06168B961
Speedo Long Hair Silicone Cap Adult Green Adult Green, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: Free
Speedo Long Hair Pace Swim Cap
All the benefits of our Pace Cap for swimmers with long hair. Designed with extra room so you can tuck your long hair inside, this swim cap features...
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Black, One Size B09RWVPTMR
Good for medium to long hair Offers superior comfort and fit Cap helps protect hair against chlorin 0 0
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Pace Cap Swimming 8128060001
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Pace Cap Swimming, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Caps
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex Long Hair Cap | Swim Cap | Snag Free | Easy-On, Diva, One Size B09RWV57S2
Good for medium to long hair Offers superior comfort and fit Cap helps protect hair against chlorin 0 0
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Long Hair Pace Cap Unisex Adult Cap Diva One Size 8-12806A791
...
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Swimming cap for long hair Speedo Pace MAG7996574
Tous the benefits of our allure cap for long-haired swimmers. Designed with extra space for you to tuck in your long hair, this swim cap features a water-resistant coating and soft, tear-resistant fabric. Easy to put on and take off, it protects your hair from chlorine while creating a smooth profile in the water. Features Suitable for medium to long hair. Offers superior comfort and hold Cap helps protect hair from chlorine
prodImage
£14.62
£31.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Pace Swimming Cap for Long Hair MAG7996575
Tous the benefits of our allure cap for long-haired swimmers. Designed with extra space for you to tuck in your long hair, this swim cap features a water-resistant coating and soft, tear-resistant fabric. Easy to put on and take off, it protects your hair from chlorine while creating a smooth profile in the water. Features Suitable for medium to long hair. Offers superior comfort and hold Cap helps protect hair from chlorine
prodImage
£14.62
£31.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Swim cap for long hair
Material: 100% silicone
Ergonomic 3D design for a better fit
Easy to put on and take off
Does not pull on hair

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Long Hair Cap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 66 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Futura Biofuse Flexiseal
£24.00
Speedo Futura Biofuse FlexisealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£8.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£8.50
Compare Prices
103 offers
Speedo Illusion
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Swim Safe Swim Seat
£5.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ebibi club
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £4.49
Ebibi club
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel