Speedo Biofuse earplug

Price History
• Biofuse Earplugs
• Easy to insert and remove
• "R" and "L" markings for identification
• Clip-Together system for easy localization in water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Biofuse earplug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Biofuse Aquatic Earplug SPE002374TB0492000
Speedo Biofuse Aquatic Earplug, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Equipment & Accessories > Hand Gyroscopes & Grippers
prodImage
£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Swimming Earplug | Anti-Leak | Ear Protection Training Aids B0BK217QX3
Biofuse technology for superior comfort Ergonomic patent pending design shaped to the ear canal, for ultra comfort, fit and security Easy insertion and removal Earplugs clip together and float in water to deter from loosing individual earplugs L & R mark to easily identify left and right earplugs
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Biofuse Earplugs | Ergonomic Design | Ear Protections | Leak Free, Clear/Fluro Tangerine, One Size FO-HOSI-EOVS
Biofuse technology for superior comfort Ergonomic patent pending design shaped to the ear canal, for ultra comfort, fit and security Easy insertion and removal Earplugs clip together and float in water to deter from loosing individual earplugs L & R mark to easily identify left and right earplugs
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SPEEDO BIOFUSE AQUATIC FLOATING EARPLUGS SWIMMING CLIP TOGETHER WITH BOX 800237414491
SPEEDO BIOFUSE AQUATIC FLOATING EARPLUGS SWIMMING CLIP TOGETHER WITH BOX, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
swimming earplugs Speedo Biofuse MAG7996617
Introducing the new Biofuse earplug, designed for superior comfort with a patented ergonomic design that conforms to the ear canal for maximum comfort, offering a secure fit while swimming. Easy to insert and remove, they keep water out and allow you to train without distraction. The "R" and "L" markings allow you to easily identify left and right earplugs, while the unique floating clip system flotte in the water for easy location. Features Biofuse technology for superior comfort. Ergonomically designed to fit the ear canal, for optimum comfort, fit and safety. Easy insertion and removal. Earplugs snap together and float in water to prevent loss of individual earplugs. L & R marking for easy identification of left and right earplugs. Supplied in a reusable storage case, with ventilation holes for drying rapide.
prodImage
£8.69
£25.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Unisex Adult Biofuse Earplug Swimming Earplug, Blue, One Size
...
prodImage
£9.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex Biofuse Earplugs | Ergonomic Design | Ear Protections | 5059937304205
...
prodImage
£10.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Biofuse Earplug Clear/Orange Clear/Orange 8-00237414492
Speedo Biofuse Earplug Clear/Orange Clear/Orange, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£10.64
Shipping: Free
Speedo Biofuse Aquatic Earplug Ear Plugs and Case Swimming Aid
Speedo Biofuse Aquatic Earplug Ear Plugs and Case Swimming Aid, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Biofuse Earplugs
Easy to insert and remove
"R" and "L" markings for identification
Clip-Together system for easy localization in water

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Biofuse earplug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable and Effective
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/09/2023
|
Kept the sea water out of my ears. Just what I wanted.
5.0 out of 5 stars Easy to fit, no more water in my ear
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/09/2023
|
Bought these as everytime I have swum recently my left ear retains water so I spend 10mins tilting my head to get water out. Swum twice with the earpods in, nice and snug, no more water in my ear, the carry case is a bonus and...View More it's great that they can be clipped together. Will buy another pairView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
A little hard but they fit well an do good job.. keep water out.. and stay in the ear while swimming 50+ mins!
5.0 out of 5 stars Better than expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2023
|
I wasn't convinced at first sight but in use I can't fault them. They keep the water out and stay in place. Used in the pool and in open water and experienced no issues. Completely solved my balance issues in an instant.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/08/2023
|
These earplugs work perfectly, no water in the ears and with a perfec fit so that you don't feel them at all.
With reviews from

Speedo Biofuse earplug Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 63 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena The One Women
£7.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bestway Swim Safe Swim Seat
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Arm Float Size 00
£8.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£8.38
Compare Prices
102 offers
sgr-outlet
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
Rubber Soul Healthcare
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
aswimmersshopuk
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel