Speedo Biofuse 2.0 swimming goggles for children

Price History
• Swimming Goggles for Kids
• Material: Thermoplastic Rubber
• Biofuse Technology for Comfort
• Anti-Fog Coating and UV Protection
• Adjustable Head Strap
• Ideal for Swim Training and Recreational Swimming
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 swimming goggles for children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort Goggles B0C3W8D244
Create hours of fun in the water with our Infant Spot goggle. With comfort in mind, this goggle features a quick and easy push-button adjustment mechanism. With new, playful and colourful Learn to Swim characters, this goggle features Aanadi the Bengali Tiger Cub. 1% UV Protection against all harmful UVA & UVB radiation Anti fog coated lens – so your child can always see you in the pool Push button adjuster at rear provides quick and easy fitting for parents Adjustable nose bridge to fit a range of face shapes
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort Goggles B0C3W8B1TV
Polycarbonate Lens. Design: Contrast, Grooved, Logo. Biofuse, Push Button, Traction Gears. Sun Rating: UV 400. Anti-Fog, Flexible, Low Profile, Soft Seal Frame, Wide Peripheral Vision.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Swimming goggles Speedo Jun Biofuse 2.0 MAG7315973
Speedo Jun Biofuse 2.0 goggles are the perfect choice for swimmers of all levels. Designed by the renowned Speedo brand, these goggles combine style and functionality to give you an unrivalled swimming experience.Their Biofuse technology ensures a perfect, comfortable fit thanks to their ergonomic shape and soft silicone seal. It also reduces marks and irritation around the eyes, allowing you to concentrate fully on your swimming.Anti-fog lenses keep vision clear and crisp, while integrated UV protection shields your eyes from the sun's harmful rays. Whether you're swimming outdoors or in the pool, these goggles will give you optimum protection.The sleek, modern design of Speedo Jun Biofuse 2.0 goggles makes them an essential swimming accessory. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced swimmer, these goggles will accompany you through all your training and competition sessions.In addition to their exceptional performance, these goggles are also extremely durable thanks to th...
prodImage
£17.37
£34.36
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
(Junior, Blue/Green) Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Goggles
...
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles Blue Kids Swim Pool Sports Eyewear
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles Blue Kids Swim Pool Sports Eyewear, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles Pink Kids Swim Pool Sports Eyewear
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles Pink Kids Swim Pool Sports Eyewear, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(Junior, Pink/Pink) Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Goggles
...
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Children's swimming goggles Speedo Biofuse 2.0 MAG7997181
Our Biofuse mask just got even better. Introducing Biofuse 2.0. Still featuring best-selling Biofuse® technology Speedo, our new goggles further improve comfort and fit with a brand-new patent-pending push-button mechanism and super-soft seals with a new groove design. It's everything you love about Biofuse technology, and it's even better.
prodImage
£20.63
£37.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse Mask | Dive | Leak Free | Ergonomic Design, RED, One Size SPEE00187
Unique curved lens design offers an expanded field-of-view in a junior sized swim mask. Soft and flexible silicone skirt provides maximum comfort and a secure fit. Updated split strap design for enhanced comfort Push button mechanism allows for easy adjustment Anti-Fog
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
Speedo Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles (Blue/Green) - One Size 0196a623-2a55-7c13-aedf-47622ee0748f
Polycarbonate Lens. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo. Push Button. Sun Rating: UV 400. Anti-Fog, Flexible, Low Profile, Soft Seal Frame, UV Protection.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.04
£25.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles (Pink/Pink) - One Size 019b044b-8df8-7b21-8203-0a048c4c0d7d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.04
£25.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Junior Biofuse 2.0 Mask - Blue 7890684
You're heading to the beach and the kids want to explore underwater. This Speedo Junior Biofuse 2.0 Mask suits young swimmers aged 8 and over. The curved lens expands the field of view brilliantly. Soft silicone skirts provide maximum comfort. It works in pools and open water alike. Anti-fog coating keeps visibility clear throughout every swim. Push-button adjustment lets you fit the mask easily. The split-strap design distributes pressure evenly across the head. UV protection shields young eyes in bright conditions. Latex-free and PVC-free materials ensure comfortable wear. For ages 8 years and over. WARNINGS:Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only to be used in water where the child is within its depth and under adult supervision. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Manufacturer 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5059937867533.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£23.00
£27.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Speedo Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles - Blue - Size: ONE size pvi_00vqdmt6d7ahju
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles - Pink - Size: ONE size pvi_0030jg9e01meoc
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Speedo Unisex Kids Biofuse 2.0 SwiMing Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort, Coral Beach/Bolt/Blue Lens, One Size B0C3W7P8VS
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Kids Biofuse 2.0 SwiMing Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort, Hypersonic Blue/Lumo Green, One Size B0C3W7GM67
Create hours of fun in the water with our Infant Spot goggle. With comfort in mind, this goggle features a quick and easy push-button adjustment mechanism. With new, playful and colourful Learn to Swim characters, this goggle features Aria the Canadian Sea Otter. 1% UV Protection against all harmful UVA & UVB radiation Anti fog coated lens – so your child can always see you in the pool Push button adjuster at rear provides quick and easy fitting for parents Adjustable nose bridge to fit a range of face shapes
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex Kids Biofuse 2.0 SwiMing Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort, Lemon Drizzle/Kiki Pink/Picton, One Size B0CZ13Z54V
With Speedo proven Biofuse technology for flexible comfort during any swim training. Super soft seals with new notch design for a perfect fit. Flexible and sturdy inner frame design - elastic and adapts perfectly to the face shape to provide superior stability. The anti-fog coating ensures crystal clear vision. Polycarbonate lenses with UV400 protection ensure ultimate protection for the eyes.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse Mask | Dive | Leak Free | Ergonomic Design, PINK, One Size B0DX7FTQB5
Unique curved lens design offers an expanded field-of-view in a junior sized swim mask. Soft and flexible silicone skirt provides maximum comfort and a secure fit. Updated split strap design for enhanced comfort Push button mechanism allows for easy adjustment Anti-Fog
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(Junior, Clear/Blue) Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Goggles
...
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles | Patented Easy Adjustment | Anti-fog | Anti-leak | Enhanced Fit | Improved Comfort Goggles B0C6F2RK22
Design: 3D, Contrast Colour, Logo. Fabric Technology: IQfit. Biofuse, Hydrodynamic Nose Bridges. Fastening: Adjustable Straps. Durable.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Kids Unisex Junior Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles, Aqua Breeze/Clear, One Size B0FYPRWG77
TBC
prodImage
£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Goggles Junior Blue/Green Junior Blue/Green 8-00336315946
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Goggles Junior Blue/Green Junior Blue/Green, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles - Yellow 8-00336317601
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 Junior Swimming Goggles - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimwear > Children's Swimwear
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Speedo Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles (Clear/Blue) - Transparent - One Size 019b1267-9fe4-7f4e-82fc-11562313581d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.04
£25.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse Mask | Dive | Leak Free | Ergonomic Design, RED, One Size SPEE00187
Unique curved lens design offers an expanded field-of-view in a junior sized swim mask. Soft and flexible silicone skirt provides maximum comfort and a secure fit. Updated split strap design for enhanced comfort Push button mechanism allows for easy adjustment Anti-Fog
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Youth Biofuse Mask | Dive | Leak Free | Ergonomic Design, RED, One Size B0DX7GT5WD
Unique curved lens design offers an expanded field-of-view in a junior sized swim mask. Soft and flexible silicone skirt provides maximum comfort and a secure fit. Updated split strap design for enhanced comfort Push button mechanism allows for easy adjustment Anti-Fog
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Pink/Pink) Speedo Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Clear/Blue) Speedo Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Blue/Green) Speedo Childrens/Kids Biofuse 2.0 Swimming Goggles
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Speedo Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids 2.0 2024 Biofuse Swimming Goggles (Pink) - One Size 0196a621-fad7-792a-b318-5832c30f62ac
Polycarbonate Lens. Design: Contrast, Grooved, Logo. Biofuse, Push Button, Traction Gears. Sun Rating: UV 400. Anti-Fog, Flexible, Low Profile, Soft Seal Frame, Wide Peripheral Vision. Suitable for: Juniors Aged 6 to 14.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Swimming Goggles for Kids
Material: Thermoplastic Rubber
Biofuse Technology for Comfort
Anti-Fog Coating and UV Protection
Adjustable Head Strap
Ideal for Swim Training and Recreational Swimming

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Biofuse 2.0 swimming goggles for children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
Great colour and fit for my 6year old boy. Easy to adjust and use. Very comfortable to wear even for long periods. Good quality as expected from Speedo.
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice one
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/09/2023
|
My daughter loves them. She said they are so clear and they look nice oh her too.
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable fit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/09/2023
|
My daughter has been using these during her swimming lessons and they fit well and feel comfortable. We really like the design and colour scheme.
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice goggles
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/09/2023
|
The goggles fit well and do a good job. secure and Comfortable to wear. The adjustment works great as can easily tighten on head. They don’t move or let any water in, no water comes through and don’t fog up. They’ve gone in pool...View More several times and are bearing up well.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Dives in on comfort
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
My aquatic exploits just received a minor upgrade. These goggles offer an adaptive fit without compromising on visual scope. Push-button adjustments save time fiddling around before a swim. The biofuse tech is no joke; comfort...View More is spot-on.View Less
With reviews from

Speedo Biofuse 2.0 swimming goggles for children Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
20
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.47
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 66 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 29 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£29.40
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Futura Biofuse Flexiseal
£24.00
Speedo Futura Biofuse FlexisealCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Right Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
£11.25
Compare Prices
36 offers
Cressi Moon Kid
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aqua Sphere Seal
£14.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£14.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£15.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel