Sorel Explorer Joan

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Faux Fur
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer Joan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Tawny Buff Moonstone, 6.5 UK B097ZN3BGN
Snow Boots for Women: Cover your feet with cozy protection against the elements; stay warm with 100g insulation in this good-looking pair of Sorel boots for winter adventures Sorel Boots for Women: A seasonal favorite, the Sorel Joan Explorer snow boot for women features traction, insulation, waterproofing, and comfort for winter weather Winter Style Foot Support: Stay comfortable on your feet with molded EVA footbeds, iconic Sorel scallops with rubber heel logos, and microfleece top covers, perfect for walking to work or playing in the snow
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Sage Fawn Explorer 2 Joan Felt, 6 UK
Waterproof construction Microfleece lining 100g insulation Molded PU-like EVA footbed
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Explorer Joan Wp Casual Winter Boots, Black Fawn Explorer 2 Joan Faux Fur, 7 UK
Waterproof Suede Upper - Blocks moisture from entering inside the shoe. Pull Tab - Helps to put the boots on and off. 100g Insulation - Increases warmth for cold winter days. Faux Fur Cuff - Enhances warmth and comfort. Lacing System - Enhances comfort and keeps the boots firmly in place.
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Brown Blackened Brown, 5 UK ZZ560466R_5
Insulation: 100g insulation Model number: 1808061205
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 7.5 UK
Insulation: 100g insulation Fabric Type: Leather
prodImage
£102.06
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 5.5 UK
Waterproof Leather: Suede
prodImage
£103.00
£123.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Brown Camel Brown X Ancient Fossil, 6 UK 046.73SOREL22074B079RNJNXNM008140.19
Water resistant Round toe
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Brown Ash Brown, 4 UK 1C44-8SXK-4MYV
Crafted with a combination of supple waterproof leather-and-suede and featuring a faux fur collar Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Synthetic Sole: Rubber Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Flat Material Composition: leather Shaft Diameter: Regular Shoe Width: Medium Crafted with a combination of supple waterproof leather-and-suede and featuring a faux fur collar
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Brown Camel Brown X Ancient Fossil, 6 UK
Water resistant Round toe
prodImage
£124.23
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Winter Boots, SOREL EXPLORER JOAN
Sorel Explorer Joan Waterproof Full Grain Leather And Suede Upper Warm Micro Fleece Lining Outsole Graded EVA With Moulded Rubber Pods Faux Fur Collar
prodImage
£127.68
£149.62
Shipping: £21.94
with shipping: £21.94
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Black Black X Dark Stone, 6 UK
Waterproof Leather: Suede
prodImage
£130.90
£151.02
Shipping: £20.12
with shipping: £20.12
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 6 UK
Crafted with a combination of supple waterproof leather-and-suede and featuring a faux fur collar Outer Material: Leather Inner Material: Synthetic Sole: Rubber Closure: Slip-On Heel Type: Flat Material Composition: leather Shaft Diameter: Regular Shoe Width: Medium Fit Tip: This boot runs a little small to ensure a snug fit that keeps insulated warmth in. Consider sizing up if in-between sizes.
prodImage
£136.44
Shipping: Free
Womens Black Sorel Explorer Joan Winter Boots Size UK 4 / EUR 37 / 23cm 1808061-010
Womens Black Sorel Explorer Joan Winter Boots Size UK 4 / EUR 37 / 23cm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 6 UK B079RP2968
prodImage
£142.78
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 4.5 UK
Crafted with a combination of supple waterproof leather-and-suede and featuring a faux fur collar
prodImage
£143.00
£163.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Grey Quarry X Black, 8 UK
Waterproof Leather: Suede
prodImage
£143.00
£163.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Waterproof Winter Boots, Black Black X Dark Stone, 7 UK
Waterproof Leather: Suede Fit Tip: This boot runs a little small to ensure a snug fit that keeps insulated warmth in. Consider sizing up if in-between sizes.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Explorer Joan Snow Boot, Black Dark Stone, 3.5 UK
Waterproof Leather: Suede
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Faux Fur
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Explorer Joan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 18 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 170 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 378 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 99 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.69
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 100 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 64 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£63.88
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 198 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£66.50
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Clarks Bushacre 3
£36.94
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25483-45
£48.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Compare Prices
77 offers
Skechers Uno Rugged - Fall Air
£48.63
Compare Prices
79 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Aigle Ténéré CVS Men
£42.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sorel Explorer Joan
GBGP
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £3.95
CRUW
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
primegiftuk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel