Sony UBP-X700/K

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony UBP-X700/K
from £219.99101 offersManufacturer: SonyPrice History
• Supported Playback Media: AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
• Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
• Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
• HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
• HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Mad Max Fury Road Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Mad Max Fury Road, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K E.T. The Extra Terrestrial Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K E.T. The Extra Terrestrial, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion 4K Schindlers List 25th Anniversary Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion 4K Schindlers List 25th Anniversary, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Black Hawk Down Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Black Hawk Down, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Casino UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Casino UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Apollo 13 UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Apollo 13 UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Everest UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Everest UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K A Star is Born Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K A Star is Born, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Assassins Creed Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Assassins Creed, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K The Secret Life of Pets Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K The Secret Life of Pets, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Pulp Fiction Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Pulp Fiction, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Compatibility
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
Playback
Supported Playback Media:AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW

Price History

1M
Sony UBP-X700/K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony DVP-SR760H
£34.99
Sony DVP-SR760HCompare 7 Prices
Sony BDP-S1700
£99.95
Sony BDP-S1700Compare 4 Prices
Sony DVP-SR170
£54.99
Sony DVP-SR170Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700
£240.00
Sony UBP-X700Compare 1 Prices
Sony BDP-S185
£17.47
Sony BDP-S185Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700/K
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel