Sony UBP-X700/K

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony UBP-X700/K
from £219.99to £329.95101 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Supported Playback Media: AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
• Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
• Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
• HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
• HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony UBP-X700/K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Gladiator 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Gladiator 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc The Revenant 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc The Revenant 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Inception 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Inception 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Assassins Creed 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Assassins Creed 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Kingsman 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Kingsman 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc No Time To Die 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc No Time To Die 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Fantastic Beasts 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Fantastic Beasts 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Solo - A Star Wars Story 4K Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Solo - A Star Wars Story 4K, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Full Metal Jacket 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Full Metal Jacket 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Gattaca 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Gattaca 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Blade Runner 2049 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Blade Runner 2049 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Ready Player One 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Ready Player One 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Alien Covenant 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Alien Covenant 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc 1917 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc 1917 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Mission Impossible Fallout 4K Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Mission Impossible Fallout 4K, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Spiderman Homecoming 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Spiderman Homecoming 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Avengers Infinity War 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Avengers Infinity War 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Sicario 2 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Sicario 2 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Avengers Endgame 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Avengers Endgame 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Apollo 13 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Apollo 13 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Ghostbusters 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Ghostbusters 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc A Clockwork Orange 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc A Clockwork Orange 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Scarface 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Scarface 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Goodfellas 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Goodfellas 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Star Wars The Last Jedi 4K Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD & Star Wars The Last Jedi 4K, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Inglorious Basterds 4K UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 MultiRegion for DVD inc Inglorious Basterds 4K UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Planet Earth 2 Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Planet Earth 2, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & The Martian UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & The Martian UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Star Wars The Last Jedi Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Star Wars The Last Jedi, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K includes 1917 UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K includes 1917 UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Compatibility
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
Playback
Supported Playback Media:AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW

Price History

1M
Sony UBP-X700/K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony DVP-SR760H
£34.99
Sony DVP-SR760HCompare 7 Prices
Sony BDP-S1700
£99.95
Sony BDP-S1700Compare 4 Prices
Sony DVP-SR170
£54.99
Sony DVP-SR170Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700
£240.00
Sony UBP-X700Compare 1 Prices
Sony BDP-S185
£17.47
Sony BDP-S185Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700/K
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel