Sony UBP-X700/K

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony UBP-X700/K
from £219.99to £329.95101 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Supported Playback Media: AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
• Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
• Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
• HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
• HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony UBP-X700/K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

101 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Goodfellas UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Goodfellas UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K & Inglorious Basterds Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K & Inglorious Basterds, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Fantastic Beasts Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Fantastic Beasts, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Sicario 2 Soldado Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Sicario 2 Soldado, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Prometheus UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Prometheus UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Ghostbusters UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Ghostbusters UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Gladiator UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Gladiator UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Life of Pi UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Life of Pi UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Full Metal Jacket UBPX700ES
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K Full Metal Jacket, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K The Big Lebowski Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K The Big Lebowski, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Dune UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Dune UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Incredibles 2 Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Incredibles 2, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Solo A Star Wars Story Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Solo A Star Wars Story, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Gattaca UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Gattaca UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Rocketman UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Rocketman UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Yesterday UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Yesterday UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K includes Lucy UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K includes Lucy UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700K Full MultiRegion 4K Ultra HD UBP-X700.CEK
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700K Full MultiRegion 4K Ultra HD UBP-X700.CEK, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone MultiRegion 4K Jurassic World 2 Collection Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone MultiRegion 4K Jurassic World 2 Collection, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & San Andreas UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & San Andreas UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Wonka UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Wonka UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Joker UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K inc Joker UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Jaws UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Jaws UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Mission Impossible Fallout Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Mission Impossible Fallout, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K A Clockwork Orange UHD Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Free MultiRegion 4K A Clockwork Orange UHD, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K The Shawshank Redemption Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K The Shawshank Redemption, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Oppenheimer Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Oppenheimer, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K No Time To Die Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K No Time To Die, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Blade Runner The Final Cut Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 Zone Free MultiRegion 4K Blade Runner The Final Cut, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Alien Covenant Sony UBP-X700
Sony Blu-ray Player UBP-X700 All Zone Code Free MultiRegion 4K & Alien Covenant, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > DVD & Blu-ray Players
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Blu-ray player supporting Blu-ray, CD, and DVD
Playback options for AVCHD, JPEG, MPEG, MPEG1, MPEG2, MPEG4, and XviD
HDMI and USB ports for versatile connectivity
HDR10 and Dolby Vision for vivid colors and high brightness
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 43 cm, Width 24 cm
Compatibility
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS:X
Playback
Supported Playback Media:AVCHD, BD-R, Blu-ray, Blu-ray 4K, CD DA, DVD, DVD+R, DVD+R DL, DVD+RW, DVD-R, DVD-R DL, DVD-Video, MPEG4, SACD, CD, CD-R, CD-RW

Price History

1M
Sony UBP-X700/K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony DVP-SR760H
£34.99
Sony DVP-SR760HCompare 7 Prices
Sony BDP-S1700
£99.95
Sony BDP-S1700Compare 4 Prices
Sony DVP-SR170
£54.99
Sony DVP-SR170Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700
£240.00
Sony UBP-X700Compare 1 Prices
Sony BDP-S185
£17.47
Sony BDP-S185Compare 1 Prices
Sony UBP-X700/K
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
tps1996
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel