Songmics Clothes rack with 2 drawers (LGR411)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £33.99to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Clothes rack with 1 clothes rail, 2 shelves, 2 drawers, and 8 hooks
• Material: steel, chrome-plated surface, waterand rust-resistant
• Adjustable shelves and rail in 2.5 cm increments
• Assembly without screws or tools, easy instructions
• Max. static load capacity total 90 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack with 2 drawers (LGR411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Clothes Rack, Heavy-Duty Garment Rack, Clothing Rack with Mesh Shelf, 2 Fabric Drawers, Hanging Rail, Hooks, Freestanding Portable Wardrobe Closet Rack, Ink Black LGR411B02 B0CRRR7Z9Q
【ROOMY YET COMPACT】Equipped with 1 hanging rail, 2 storage shelves, 2 large drawers, and 8 hooks, this garment rack provides ample storage for everything from clothing to accessories, while optimizing space usage
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Clothes Rack, Heavy-Duty Garment Rack, Clothing Rack with Mesh Shelf, 2 Fabric Drawers, Hanging Rail, Hooks, Freestanding Portable Wardrobe Closet Rack, Cloud White and Dove Grey LGR411W01 B0CRRS2K8S
【ROOMY YET COMPACT】Equipped with 1 hanging rail, 2 storage shelves, 2 large drawers, and 8 hooks, this garment rack provides ample storage for everything from clothing to accessories, while optimizing space usage
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothes rack with 1 clothes rail, 2 shelves, 2 drawers, and 8 hooks
Material: steel, chrome-plated surface, waterand rust-resistant
Adjustable shelves and rail in 2.5 cm increments
Assembly without screws or tools, easy instructions
Max. static load capacity total 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack with 2 drawers (LGR411)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel