Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Solinco
Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel 200 m
from £119.45to £176.868 offersManufacturer: Solinco
• Tennis string coil
• Material: Polyester
• For players who need spin and precise contact
• Square design for power tennis with extreme spin
• Gauge: 1.20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis String 200 m 1.20 mm SOL-TOURBITESOFT-200M-120-SILVER
The Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis String Spool Light Silver is made for players who need spin and a softer feel for precise contact and placement on each ball. Great spin Soft, precise feel Performance Size - (Spool 17g (1.20mm)) | Color - (Silver)
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Silver
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.30mm / 16 - 200m Reel - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Silver
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.20mm / 17 - 200m Reel - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite String Reel - Silver, 1.2 Mm STB120R
Solinco String Reel 1,2 mm
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 16L - 200m Reel - Silver
Solinco Tour Bite Soft Tennis Racket String - 1.25mm / 16L - 200m Reel - Silver, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite Soft 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel STBS120R
Solinco Tour Bite Soft 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite Soft 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel STBS125R
Solinco Tour Bite Soft 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel - Silver, 1.2 Mm/200 M B00BLXG01S
Solinco String Reel 1,2 mm
prodImage
£176.86
£184.69
Shipping: £7.83
with shipping: £7.83
Product Details
Tennis string coil
Material: Polyester
For players who need spin and precise contact
Square design for power tennis with extreme spin
Gauge: 1.20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Solinco Tour Bite Soft String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wilson XP 1
£122.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Burn 100 v.5.0
£123.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Head Hawk 200 m
£109.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Babolat RPM Blast Rough 200 m
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head MicroGel Radical MP
£114.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Burn 100 LS v5.0
£111.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Extreme Elite 2024
£106.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Airflow 1
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel