Solido VW Beetle 1303 orange #8 (421181810)

Manufacturer: Solido
from £47.54to £55.992 offersManufacturer: Solido
• Model car
• Scale: 1:18
• Design: VW Beetle 1303 orange #8 Jägermeister Tribute 1974
• Material: Die-cast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solido VW Beetle 1303 orange #8 (421181810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
solido 1:18 1974 Volkswagen Beetle 1303 Jaegermeister Tribute Orange B09JGLDPZ3
Collectible Miniature Car Scale: 1:18 Volkswagen Die Cast Cars, Manufacturer: Solido
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
SOLIDO 1800518 -1/18 1974 VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1303 JAGERMEISTER TRUBUITE SOL1800518
SOLIDO 1800518 -1/18 1974 VOLKSWAGEN BEETLE 1303 JAGERMEISTER TRUBUITE, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£55.99
£60.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:18
Design: VW Beetle 1303 orange #8 Jägermeister Tribute 1974
Material: Die-cast

Price History

1M 3M
Solido VW Beetle 1303 orange #8 (421181810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford GT 21 Heritage 1:18 (531390)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja H2R
£35.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel