Smoby FleXtreme Superlooping Set

Price History
• Superlooping Set for Smoby FleXtreme Racing Track Playworld
• Flexible rails for crazy tracks: loops, inclines, overhead rides
• Contents: 2 multifunctional Superloops
• Suitable from 4 years
• Expansion for all FleXtreme sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby FleXtreme Superlooping Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby - FleXtreme - Set Superloops - Création de Looping - Accessoire pour Circuit Voiture B095YFKY3M
Set consists of 2 Superloops to assemble Superloops can be mounted both vertically and horizontally in different parts of the circuit and can be stretched using the tracks that make up the track An original solution to easily create death laps and spirals in your track and to make Flextreme circuits more and more impressive! Suitable for children from 4 years. Made in France, Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Smoby - FleXtreme - Set Superloops - Création de Looping - Accessoire pour Circu ‎7600180912
Smoby - FleXtreme - Set Superloops - Création de Looping - Accessoire pour Circu, Toys & Games > Scalextric & Slot Car > Track > Other Track Types
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Superlooping Set for Smoby FleXtreme Racing Track Playworld
Flexible rails for crazy tracks: loops, inclines, overhead rides
Contents: 2 multifunctional Superloops
Suitable from 4 years
Expansion for all FleXtreme sets

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby FleXtreme Superlooping Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smoby

Smoby Tefal Evo Kitchen
£109.99
Smoby Tefal Evo KitchenCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£49.99
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£82.99
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)Compare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£58.50
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£21.20
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny BuggyCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Standing curve 45 degrees sport
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Start marker 1/2 straight 2 pieces
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera First Paw Patrol Rubble
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Digital Easy Fit Plug
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera GO!!! Curve 1/90 Degree
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel