Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen (310824)

Manufacturer: Smoby
from £56.99to £89.174 offersManufacturer: Smoby
• Play Kitchen Bon Appétit
• Height: 96 cm
• Sturdy and solid
• Includes 23 mini kitchen accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen (310824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen - playset for children aged 3+, 7600310824 17481165
REALISTIC FEATURES – The Bon Appétit kitchen is a must have for children who love to cook and imitate mum and dad. With all the modern everyday kitchen appliances your child will be a pro-cook in no time HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL – With its very contemporary design and its soft colours, it will be able to match with the interiors of all. Very stable and sturdy, it will make them happy promising hours of fun play INTERACTIVE FEATURES – The Bon Appétit kitchen features, 1 hotplate, 1 sink, 1 oven, 1 fridge, 1 hood, and 1 espresso machine. The kitchen features real cooking sounds to capture your child’s imagination SUITABLE FOR AGES 3+ - Its height of 96cm is ideal for children aged 3 years and over. The product also contains small parts so is only suitable for children aged 3 plus, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen Playset 0548730
The Bon Appetit Kitchen Playset is a must-have for children who love to cook and imitate mum and dad. With its very contemporary design and its soft colours, it will be able to match the interiors of all. It is composed of a hotplate with sound effects, a sink, an oven, a fridge, a hood, an espresso machine, and many storage spaces. It comes with 23 accessories including three BBQ utensils, two forks, two knives, two spoons, two plates, two glasses, two cups, three coffee capsules, a frying pan, a stew pot, a pot lid and two dummy boxes. Its height of 96cm is ideal for children aged three years and over. Stable and sturdy, it will make them happy promising hours of fun play!
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Bon Appétit Modern Pretend Play Kitchen with Sounds & 23 Accessories
Inspire your little chef’s culinary imagination with the Smoby Bon Appétit Modern Pretend Play Kitchen! This beautifully designed playset, crafted in soft colors, features a contemporary aesthetic that complements any room. Engineered for stability and safety, it provides the perfect environment for endless creative role-play.The kitchen is fully equipped for realistic cooking adventures. Your child can sizzle away on the hotplate with authentic cooking sounds and brew pretend espresso using the machine and included capsules. The complete setup includes a sink, an oven, a refrigerator, a hood, and ample storage to keep the 23 fantastic accessories organized. The set comes with everything needed for a gourmet experience: 3 BBQ utensils, cutlery (2 forks, 2 knives, 2 spoons), 2 plates, 2 glasses, 2 cups, a frying pan, a stew pot, a lidded pot, and 2 pretend food boxes.With a countertop height of 48.5 cm, it's perfectly sized for children aged 3 and up. This comprehensive kitchen encourages the development of fine motor skills, creativity, and social interaction through immersive play. Requires 2x AAA batteries (not included). Made in France.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen - playset for children aged 3+, 7600310824
Product Description Copy to follow - The Bon Appétit kitchen is a must have for children who love to cook and imitate mum and dad. With its...
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play Kitchen Bon Appétit
Height: 96 cm
Sturdy and solid
Includes 23 mini kitchen accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Bon Appetit Kitchen (310824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smoby

Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£68.00
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£89.00
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£127.00
Smoby Tractor Builder MaxCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Table football Champions
£156.14
Smoby Table football ChampionsCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£64.00
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£26.99
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Shopping Cart Trend (11161)
£57.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Game board
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Miele Wooden Toy Kitchen (7199)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Miele Kitchen Premier
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£53.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP Toys Deluxe Add-on Mud Kitchen (297)
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£50.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Design Ice Counter fresh (11815)
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench incl. Ixolino 8676
£49.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel