Smith I/O Mag XL

Price History
• Ski goggles
• Smith I/O MAG™ XL
• ChromaPop™ lens technology for enhanced colors and contrast
• MAG™ quick-change system for easy lens swapping
• Compatible with Smith helmets and optical inserts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smith I/O Mag XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smith IO Mag XL Snowboard & Ski Goggles M00713
Smith IO Mag XL Snowboard & Ski Goggles, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Goggles & Sunglasses
prodImage
£191.95
Shipping: Free
SMITH OPTICS I/O MAG XL Ski- Snowboardbrille BLACK 22 - ChromaPOP Red Mirror Everyday NEU SM-GOG-IOMagXL-0JX-MP#HH
Live Life in Extra Widescreen: You can only scope your line if you can see where you're going, the I/O MAG XL features Chromapop lens technology, our highest level of anti-fog treatment and a spherical lens for distortion-free vision; the I/O MAG XL is expanded for those looking for the largest possible lens Make the Details Pop: Features ChromaPop lens technology that helps enhance definition, contrast and natural color so you never miss a detail; the smudge- and moisture-resistant coatings mean easy cleaning & clear optics MAG System for Easy Lens Change: Smith MAG lens change system uses magnets for quick, easy lens changes to suit any light environment For Maximum Comfort & a Secure Fit: Designed for ultimate integration with Smith helmets for maximum comfort, venting and fog-free performance through all weather conditions; the QuickFit strap adjustment system lets you find the right fit fast while the ultra-wide, silicone-backed strap stays put Born on the Mountain, Built from Innovation: Smith is a performance eyewear and helmet brand for those inspired to pursue new and deeper connections with the outdoors; weve been outfitting consumers with the confidence to experience more since 1965
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
SMITH OPTICS I/O MAG XL Ski- Snowboardbrille BLACK 22 - ChromaPOP PRO Photochromic Gold Mirror NEU SM-GOG-IOMagXL-0JX-4O#HH
From Regular to Widescreen: You can only scope your line if you can see where you're going; putting on the Smith I/O MAG XL goggles is like flipping the switch from regular to widescreen, making every wind lip, landing, and tree glade as sharp as possible Make the Details Pop: Features ChromaPop lens technology that helps enhance definition, contrast and natural color so you never miss a detail; the smudge- and moisture-resistant coatings mean easy cleaning and clear optics MAG System for Easy Lens Change: Smith MAG lens change system uses magnets for quick, easy lens changes to suit any light environment. These snowsports goggles are over-the-glasses (OTG) compatible. Goggles come with an extra lens for low light conditions. For Maximum Comfort & a Secure Fit: Designed for ultimate integration with Smith helmets for maximum comfort, venting and fog-free performance; the QuickFit strap adjustment system lets you find the right fit fast while the ultra-wide, silicone-backed strap stays put Born on the Mountain, Built from Innovation: Smith is a performance eyewear and helmet brand for those inspired to pursue new and deeper connections with the outdoors; we’ve been outfitting consumers with the confidence to experience more since 1965
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski goggles
Smith I/O MAG™ XL
ChromaPop™ lens technology for enhanced colors and contrast
MAG™ quick-change system for easy lens swapping
Compatible with Smith helmets and optical inserts

Price History

1M 3M
Smith I/O Mag XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith Vantage 2 MIPS
£194.95
Smith Vantage 2 MIPSCompare 1 Prices
Smith Mission MIPS
£88.49
Smith Mission MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS
£146.99
Smith Vantage MIPSCompare 4 Prices
Smith Squad MAG
£249.99
Smith Squad MAGCompare 1 Prices
Smith Vantage MIPS Women
£177.09
Smith Vantage MIPS WomenCompare 5 Prices
Smith Mirage MIPS
£104.95
Smith Mirage MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmet
£104.00
Smith Method Pro Mips ski helmetCompare 2 Prices
Smith Rodeo MIPS
£62.11
Smith Rodeo MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Smith Method Mips ski helmet
£104.95
Smith Method Mips ski helmetCompare 1 Prices
Smith Skyline XL
£132.95
Smith Skyline XLCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel