Smeg SO4301M0N
Manufacturer: Smeg
- Integrated Microwave: Yes
- Compact microwave with grill function
- Built-in oven with microwave function
- Pyrolytic cleaning function for easy maintenance
- Special Classici series
- Suitable for built-in installation with 45 cm height
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg SO4301M0N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smeg
Popular Products

Smeg SF6400TVX
£469.00

Bosch Serie 8 HBG7741B1
£1,799.00

Neff N 70 B54CR71N0
£999.00

Neff N 70 B54CR31N0
£899.00

Bosch Serie 8 CMG7241B1
£1,099.00

Siemens iQ700 CM724G1B1
£999.99

Neff N 50 B3ACE2AG3
£1,254.99

Siemens iQ700 HR776G1B1
£1,168.80

Bosch Serie 4 CMA583MS0
£628.80

Siemens iQ500 HB736G1B1
£934.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Smeg Classic SO4301M0N 40 Litre 45cm High, Built In Microwave With Grill - Black 94933
Smeg Classic SO4301M0N Integrated Microwave Oven in Black
Next Day

£1,189.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SO4301M0N_BK
Smeg Classic SO4301M0N Built In Microwave With Grill - Black
3 to 5 day

£1,189.00
£1,209.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
| Compact microwave with grill function |
| Built-in oven with microwave function |
| Pyrolytic cleaning function for easy maintenance |
| Special Classici series |
| Suitable for built-in installation with 45 cm height |
| Integrated Microwave: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Smeg SO4301M0N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products