Smeg KBT900NE

Manufacturer: Smeg
from £489.00to £569.003 offersManufacturer: Smeg
• Hood Type: Wall-mounted hood
• Fan Performance: 480 m³/h
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre
• MPN: KBT900NE
• EPREL: 645,626
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Air Flow Intensive Setting: 713 m³/h
• Flat T-shape for space-saving installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KBT900NE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg KBT900NE 90cm Chimney Extractor Hood in Matte Black
Smeg KBT900NE 90cm Chimney Extractor Hood in Matte Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Oven & Cooker Hoods
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Smeg Universal KBT900NE 90cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Matte Black 99644
Smeg Universal KBT900NE Integrated Cooker Hood in Matte Black
Next Day
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg KBT900NE_MB
Smeg Universal KBT900NE 100 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Matte Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£569.00
£589.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Flat T-shape for space-saving installation
Electronic key control
3 power levels plus boost mode
Timer function and 24-hour cleaning program
Filter replacement indicator for easy maintenance
Equipped with 2 LED lights
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre
MPN
KBT900NE
Specification
EPREL:645,626
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Hood Type:Wall-mounted hood
Fan Performance:480 m³/h
Air Flow Intensive Setting:713 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg KBT900NE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg KPF9X
£749.00
Smeg KPF9XCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KBT900XE
£465.00
Smeg KBT900XECompare 5 Prices
Smeg KIT1TR41N
£389.00
Smeg KIT1TR41NCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KI90XE
£885.00
Smeg KI90XECompare 1 Prices
Smeg KPF9AN
£729.00
Smeg KPF9ANCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9WH
£628.00
Smeg KPF9WHCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9BL
£729.00
Smeg KPF9BLCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9RD
£749.00
Smeg KPF9RDCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9OG
£649.00
Smeg KPF9OGCompare 2 Prices
Smeg KPF9YW
£649.00
Smeg KPF9YWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Best Gloss
£494.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KSED95NEE
source: Marks Electrical
Smeg KSED95NEE
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung NK24M7070VS/UR
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg KBT600XE
£479.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
source: OnBuy
Stoves Sterling 100PYR Black
£503.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kaiser A 6423 ElfBE Eco
£486.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg KT100BLE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Smeg KT100BLE
£515.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ100 LC85KDK60
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
source: Marks Electrical
Stoves ST Sterling 90PYR
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Stoves Sterling 90PYR Black
£529.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
appliancesuperstore
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel