Smartwares CIP-37350
Manufacturer: Smartwares
- Camera Type: LAN, Wi-Fi
- Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
- Privacy camera with Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels
- Horizontal viewing angle of 130°
- Night vision up to 8 m thanks to 8 IR LEDs
- 2-way communication for interactive use
- Supports MicroSD cards up to 128 GB
- Wi-Fi and LAN network connectivity possible
Price History
1M 3M
Smartwares CIP-37350
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smartwares
Popular Products

TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64

Reolink Altas PT Ultra
£220.46

Eufy SoloCam S340
£99.95

Blink Outdoor 4
£167.70

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£116.18

Ring Indoor Cam 2nd Gen
£50.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Smartwares Camera Wi-Fi IP CCTV 1080p Auto Lens Cover CIP-37350
Smartwares Camera Wi-Fi IP CCTV 1080p Auto Lens Cover, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£46.17
Shipping: Free
Smartwares CIP-37350 Camera Wi-Fi IP CCTV 1080p Auto Lens Cover
Smartwares CIP-37350 Camera Wi-Fi IP CCTV 1080p Auto Lens Cover, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras

£79.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Privacy camera with Full HD resolution of 1920 x 1080 pixels |
| Horizontal viewing angle of 130° |
| Night vision up to 8 m thanks to 8 IR LEDs |
| 2-way communication for interactive use |
| Supports MicroSD cards up to 128 GB |
| Wi-Fi and LAN network connectivity possible |
| Material: ABS plastic, Dimensions: 55 x 55 x 83 mm |
| Resolution: | 1,920 px x 1,080 px |
|---|
| Camera Type: | LAN, Wi-Fi |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Smartwares CIP-37350
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products