SmallRig Tabletop (2664)

Manufacturer: SmallRig
from £39.90to £61.007 offersManufacturer: SmallRig
• Universal tabletop mini tripod with panoramic ball head
• Load capacity up to 2 kg, payload without ball head up to 20 kg
• 360° panoramic rotation for panoramic shots
• Tilt angle from -90° to +45°
• 1/4" thread for various devices
• Working height of 113 mm
• Weight 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SmallRig Tabletop (2664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmallRig Tabletop Mini Tripod with Panoramic Ball Head For Compact DSLRS BUT2664
SmallRig Tabletop Mini Tripod with Panoramic Ball Head For Compact DSLRS BUT2664, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SmallRig Tabletop Mini Tripod for DSLR/Action Camera w/ Panoramic Ball Head-UK BUT2664
SmallRig Tabletop Mini Tripod for DSLR/Action Camera w/ Panoramic Ball Head-UK, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SMALLRIG Mini Tripod Tabletop Tripod with 360 Ball Head and 14 Screw for DSLR Cameras Projectors Webcams GoPro and Smartphone Mount Adapter Updated BUT2664
SMALLRIG Mini Tripod Tabletop Tripod with 360 Ball Head and 1/4 Screw for DSLR Cameras, Projectors, Webcams, GoPro and Smartphone Mount Adapter,
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SmallRig BUT2664 Mini Tripod|20kg Load & 360° Ball Head Tabletop Tripod for DSLR
SmallRig BUT2664 Mini Tripod|20kg Load & 360° Ball Head Tabletop Tripod for DSLR, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SmallRig Aluminum Ultra Light Desktop Tripod|Arca-Swiss Quick Release for DSLR BUT2664
SmallRig Aluminum Ultra Light Desktop Tripod|Arca-Swiss Quick Release for DSLR, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SmallRig Mini Tabletop Tripod (Arca) w/ 360° Ball Head for Camera/GoPro/ Phone BUT2664
SmallRig Mini Tabletop Tripod (Arca) w/ 360° Ball Head for Camera/GoPro/ Phone, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
SMALLRIG Mini Tripod Tabletop Tripod with 360° Ball Head and 1/4 Screw for DSLR BUT2664AC
SMALLRIG Mini Tripod Tabletop Tripod with 360° Ball Head and 1/4 Screw for DSLR, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal tabletop mini tripod with panoramic ball head
Load capacity up to 2 kg, payload without ball head up to 20 kg
360° panoramic rotation for panoramic shots
Tilt angle from -90° to +45°
1/4" thread for various devices
Working height of 113 mm
Weight 410 g

Price History

1M 3M
SmallRig Tabletop (2664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Slik MonoPod 350
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GripTight Action Kit
£41.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard MK-1
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann Primax 350
£49.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
£47.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
smallrig_direct_uk
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
smallrig_direct_uk
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
smallrig_official_uk
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel