Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty (12492)

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Wooden waffle iron set
• Accessories: fabric napkin, tongs, powdered sugar shaker with sound function
• Heart-shaped fabric waffle, divisible into five pieces
• Dimensions: waffle iron 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty (12492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty, wood, play kitchen accessories, kitchen play set for kids aged 2+ years, 12492 B0D98CDVVV
Wooden waffle iron set in a light smoky blue colour with lots of natural wood materials Incl. accessories such as a cloth napkin, tongs, and powdered sugar shaker that has contents which make shaking noises when used Comes with heart-shaped waffles made of cloth that can be separated into five pieces thanks to the hook-and-loop connection piece in the middle Trains everyday skills and social skills during fantasy-filled role play Waffle iron approx. 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, Waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty, wood, play kitchen accessories, kitchen play set for kids aged 2+ years, 12492 186171456/UK
Wooden waffle iron set in a light smoky blue colour with lots of natural wood materials Incl. accessories such as a cloth napkin, tongs, and powdered sugar shaker that has contents which make shaking noises when used Comes with heart-shaped waffles made of cloth that can be separated into five pieces thanks to the hook-and-loop connection piece in the middle Trains everyday skills and social skills during fantasy-filled role play Waffle iron approx. 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, Waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty, wood, play kitchen accessories, kitchen play set for kids aged 2+ years, 12492 B0D98CDVVV
Wooden waffle iron set in a light smoky blue colour with lots of natural wood materials Incl. accessories such as a cloth napkin, tongs, and powdered sugar shaker that has contents which make shaking noises when used Comes with heart-shaped waffles made of cloth that can be separated into five pieces thanks to the hook-and-loop connection piece in the middle Trains everyday skills and social skills during fantasy-filled role play Waffle iron approx. 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, Waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty, wood, play kitchen accessories, kitchen play set for kids aged 2+ years, 12492 186171456/UK
Wooden waffle iron set in a light smoky blue colour with lots of natural wood materials Incl. accessories such as a cloth napkin, tongs, and powdered sugar shaker that has contents which make shaking noises when used Comes with heart-shaped waffles made of cloth that can be separated into five pieces thanks to the hook-and-loop connection piece in the middle Trains everyday skills and social skills during fantasy-filled role play Waffle iron approx. 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, Waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Company - Wooden Waffle Maker Tasty - LEGLER
This wooden waffle maker allows children to prepare delicious waffles. With a temperature indicator, it is easy to use. The fabric waffle divides...
prodImage
£36.34
Shipping: Free
small foot wafelijzerset "tasty" van hout, accessoires voor de speelkeuken, voor ‎12492
small foot wafelijzerset "tasty" van hout, accessoires voor de speelkeuken, voor, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£37.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden waffle iron set
Accessories: fabric napkin, tongs, powdered sugar shaker with sound function
Heart-shaped fabric waffle, divisible into five pieces
Dimensions: waffle iron 16 x 18 x 5.5 cm, waffle piece 5 x 6 x 0.5 cm
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Waffle Iron Set tasty (12492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Vegetarian fresh food set (12284)
£26.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer-Chic 2000 Supermarket Shopping Cart
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12248)
£31.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel