Small Foot Motor skill cube Arctic (12451)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £27.263 offersManufacturer: Small FootPrice History
• Age Range: 12 month(s)
• Motor skills cube made from FSC 100% certified wood
• Five playable surfaces with motor skill loops, peg game, sliding labyrinth, and gears
• Removable lid for space-saving storage
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.46
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Motor Activity Cube Arctic, FSC® 100%-certified wood, motor activities for toddlers aged 12+ mths., 12451 B0CPTBQJJ8
This cube has five playable surfaces with two bead mazes, a shape-fitting game, a sliding maze, spinning tiles, and a gears game Train fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination with this motor activity cube This motor skills toy in an arctic design inspires the imagination and trains perception of shapes and colours The cube can be stored in a space-saving way thanks to its removable lid Approx. 18 x 15 x 25 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Motor Activity Cube Arctic, FSC® 100%-certified wood, motor activities for toddlers aged 12+ mths., 12451 B0CPTBQJJ8
This cube has five playable surfaces with two bead mazes, a shape-fitting game, a sliding maze, spinning tiles, and a gears game Train fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination with this motor activity cube This motor skills toy in an arctic design inspires the imagination and trains perception of shapes and colours The cube can be stored in a space-saving way thanks to its removable lid Approx. 18 x 15 x 25 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
small foot Cube Arctic, FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Motor Activities for Toddlers A ‎12451
small foot Cube Arctic, FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Motor Activities for Toddlers A, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motor skills cube made from FSC 100% certified wood
Five playable surfaces with motor skill loops, peg game, sliding labyrinth, and gears
Removable lid for space-saving storage
Age
Age Range:12 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Motor skill cube Arctic (12451)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Legler Motor skill loop Arctic (12442)
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech 2-in-1 touch laptop
£31.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
BUKI Telescope 15 Activities (TS006B)
£32.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buki Professional Studio Candle (5420)
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel