Small Foot Magnetic Marble Run (12233)

Price History
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Marble run with magnetic effect
• Material: wood, metal, plastic
• Special features: wide base, promotes motor skills and hand-eye coordination
• Design: Scandinavian, subtle color scheme, high natural wood content
• Dimensions: marble run approx. 23 x 14 x 33 cm, wooden wheel Ø approx. 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Magnetic Marble Run (12233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Magnet Marble Run, modern design with lots of visible wood material, w/large rotating piece, Prod. No. 12233 B09TFTJHNL
This marble run causes quite a sensation with its fascinating magnet effect Very sturdy thanks to the wide base Trains motor skills and hand-eye coordination while letting young children gain their first experiences with magnetism Visually complements the Modular Marble Run, Prod. 12234 Dimensions: Marble run approx. 23 x 14 x 33 cm; Wooden wheel Ø approx. 7 cm, Manufacturer: small foot by legler
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Magnetic descent circuit - Early childhood games - Beige - Motor skills - Hand-eye coordination - 12 months
Discover this wooden magnetic descent circuit, a captivating toy for babies from 12 months. With its magnetic effect, the top goes down and up by...
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Marble run with magnetic effect
Material: wood, metal, plastic
Special features: wide base, promotes motor skills and hand-eye coordination
Design: Scandinavian, subtle color scheme, high natural wood content
Dimensions: marble run approx. 23 x 14 x 33 cm, wooden wheel Ø approx. 7 cm
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Magnetic Marble Run (12233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Marble Run Dino (12614)
£20.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Marble Rush Basketball Set S500
£22.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hubelino Marble Run Swing Extension 46-piece
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Lift
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger GraviTrax Tunnel
£24.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel