Small Foot Design Doll Cradle Little Button (11813)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £46.992 offersManufacturer: Small FootPrice History
• Swing cradle
• Scandinavian minimalist design
• Removable rockers and canopy
• Dimensions: approx. 54 x 28 x 28 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Doll Crib Little Button, Usable As A Rocking Cradle And Lounger Gift 11813
Small Foot Doll Crib Little Button, Usable As A Rocking Cradle And Lounger Gift, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Furniture
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11813 Doll Crib Little Button, usable as a rocking cradle and lounger chair, for ages 3+ years
A modern rocking cradle with removable skids and canopy In a simple Scandinavian design with high-quality manufacturing With rounded edges for safe playing High-quality solid wood elements Suitable for dolls and stuffed animals sized up to 46 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swing cradle
Scandinavian minimalist design
Removable rockers and canopy
Dimensions: approx. 54 x 28 x 28 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Doll Cradle Little Button (11813)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
primetoysuk
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel