Small Foot Design Doctor Coat Playset (12225)

Price History
• Doctor's Coat Playset
• Includes: 1 doctor's coat, 1 fever thermometer, 1 stethoscope, 1 syringe
• Doctor's coat with 2 pockets and snap buttons
• Automatically retracting syringe plunger
• Adjustable temperature display on the fever thermometer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Doctor Coat Playset (12225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 12225 Doctor's Coat Play Set, doctor toys w/lots of wooden accessories, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years B09DSSMRBK
A complete play set with a doctor's coat and play medical equipment including a syringe, stethoscope, and thermometer This doctor's coat has two practical external pockets and snaps for easy putting on and taking off The plunger of the syringe automatically extends back after being depressed Particularly realistic role play with the adjustable temperature indicator on the thermometer Ideally suited for role play, costume parties, Carnival, and Mardi Gras, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 12225 Doctor's Coat Play Set, doctor toys w/lots of wooden accessories, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years B09DSSMRBK
A complete play set with a doctor's coat and play medical equipment including a syringe, stethoscope, and thermometer This doctor's coat has two practical external pockets and snaps for easy putting on and taking off The plunger of the syringe automatically extends back after being depressed Particularly realistic role play with the adjustable temperature indicator on the thermometer Ideally suited for role play, costume parties, Carnival, and Mardi Gras, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 12225 Doctor's Coat Play Set, doctor toys w/lots of wooden accessories, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years 170882490/UK
A complete play set with a doctor's coat and play medical equipment including a syringe, stethoscope, and thermometer This doctor's coat has two practical external pockets and snaps for easy putting on and taking off The plunger of the syringe automatically extends back after being depressed Particularly realistic role play with the adjustable temperature indicator on the thermometer Ideally suited for role play, costume parties, Carnival, and Mardi Gras, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 12225 Doctor's Coat Play Set, doctor toys w/lots of wooden accessories, role-play toy for kids aged 3+ years 170882490/UK
A complete play set with a doctor's coat and play medical equipment including a syringe, stethoscope, and thermometer This doctor's coat has two practical external pockets and snaps for easy putting on and taking off The plunger of the syringe automatically extends back after being depressed Particularly realistic role play with the adjustable temperature indicator on the thermometer Ideally suited for role play, costume parties, Carnival, and Mardi Gras, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Coat Play Set, Role Children from 3 Years, Doctor Toy with Lots of Ac ‎12225
Small Foot Coat Play Set, Role Children from 3 Years, Doctor Toy with Lots of Ac, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doctor's Coat Playset
Includes: 1 doctor's coat, 1 fever thermometer, 1 stethoscope, 1 syringe
Doctor's coat with 2 pockets and snap buttons
Automatically retracting syringe plunger
Adjustable temperature display on the fever thermometer

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Doctor Coat Playset (12225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Workshop Tool Belt (12602)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Black & Decker 3-in-1 Multi Workbench
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.12
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel