Small Foot Design Deluxe Tool Case (2241)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £31.76to £63.862 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Deluxe Tool Case by Small Foot
• Includes 48 Tools and Components
• Foldable Case Suitable for Transport
• Made of Wood and Metal
• Suitable for Ages 6 and Up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Small Foot Design Deluxe Tool Case (2241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 2241 childrens play Tool case "Deluxe" made of wood, with accessories, like hammer, saw, plane etc., 48 pcs B002OLWLEQ
Large tool case with all kinds of accessories for children Incl. 48 tools and individual parts for small do-it-yourselfers Suitable for transport as all parts can be safely stowed in the case Made of robust wood and metal Size: 37 x 29 x 8,5 cm, Manufacturer: Legler
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Deluxe Toolbox
Wooden box with flaps of 48 wooden and metal tools for little handymen! There are tools for all kinds of repairs - from rulers and carpenter's...
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deluxe Tool Case by Small Foot
Includes 48 Tools and Components
Foldable Case Suitable for Transport
Made of Wood and Metal
Suitable for Ages 6 and Up

Price History

1M
Small Foot Design Deluxe Tool Case (2241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Doctor's case with mobile phone
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel