Small Foot Design Construction Set Nordic (11875)

Price History
• Construction Set "Nordic"
• Material: Wood
• Contents: 1 wrench, 1 screwdriver, 2 construction plates, 7 construction blocks, 14 construction beams, 21 screws, 7 nuts, 4 wheels/discs, 4 wheel adapters, 6 spacers
• Creative play with your own ideas
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Construction Set Nordic (11875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Construction Set "Nordic" (11875)
Small Foot Construction Set "Nordic" (11875), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11875 Wooden Construction Set Nordic, creative building set w/tools and accessories, for kids aged 3+ years B08SJ4DFW9
This construction set has ample accessories comprised of drilled holes, threaded cubes, screws, and wooden panels as well as a screwdriver and wrench This construction toy promotes the development of children's creativity, imagination, and fine motor skills Practical: the whole set can be sorted and stored in the accompanying wooden box Trains manual skills when constructing unique, three-dimensional objects The complete set comes in modern, clean pastel colours and fits well in every living space thanks to its subtle colour scheme with highly visible wooden material, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construction Set "Nordic"
Material: Wood
Contents: 1 wrench, 1 screwdriver, 2 construction plates, 7 construction blocks, 14 construction beams, 21 screws, 7 nuts, 4 wheels/discs, 4 wheel adapters, 6 spacers
Creative play with your own ideas
Recommended age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Construction Set Nordic (11875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby My Beauty Cosmetic Case (7600320169)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Rescue backpack (4314)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Workshop Tool Belt (12602)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Scale fresh (12418)
£25.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
miloandmae
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel