Small Foot Design Construction Set Miniwob (11810)

Price History
• Construction kit for young mechanics
• Includes perforated strips, threaded cubes, screws, wooden discs, and nuts
• With wrench and screwdriver
• Includes wooden storage box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Construction Set Miniwob (11810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot 11810 Miniwob Construction Set made of wood, creative building set w/tools & accessories, for ages 3+ years B08HK4XGZY
This construction set has ample accessories, including perforations, threaded cubes, screws, and wooden discs as well as screwdrivers and a wrench This construction toy promotes the development of children's creativity, imagination, and fine motor skills. The whole set can be sorted and stored in the included wooden box Manual skills will be trained while building your own unique, three-dimensional constructions. The complete set comes in workshop-typical colours and has cute, child-friendly illustrations to inspire children's imaginations, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
Small Foot 11810 Toys ‎11810
Small Foot 11810 Toys, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construction kit for young mechanics
Includes perforated strips, threaded cubes, screws, wooden discs, and nuts
With wrench and screwdriver
Includes wooden storage box

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Construction Set Miniwob (11810)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch accessory set 4-piece (8537)
£25.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Mixer set tasty (12679)
£25.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Black & Decker Chainsaw (7600360103)
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel