Small Foot Cutting Set Salad fresh (12612)

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Playset with a Salad Theme
• Includes: Salad bowl, vegetable knife, vegetable grater, salad tongs, dressing bottle, salt shaker, vegetable peeler
• Bowl dimensions: 15 x 15 x 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Set Salad fresh (12612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Cuttable Salad Set fresh, wood, toy food for the play kitchen, for kids aged 3+ years old, 12612 B0DDXCX9VY
Cuttable salad play set with a modern design and made of high-quality wood Incl. realistic vegetable grater, salad tongs, dressing/olive oil bottle, salt shaker, and vegetable peeler Introduces children to a healthy diet and how to prepare fresh meals Trains everyday kitchen skills in a fun way Bowl: approx. 15 x 15 x 8 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£17.89
£22.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot houten salade snijplankje "fresh", speelgoed voor de kinderkeuken, vo ‎12612
small foot houten salade snijplankje "fresh", speelgoed voor de kinderkeuken, vo, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset with a Salad Theme
Includes: Salad bowl, vegetable knife, vegetable grater, salad tongs, dressing bottle, salt shaker, vegetable peeler
Bowl dimensions: 15 x 15 x 8 cm
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Set Salad fresh (12612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£18.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Coffee and tea set tasty (12293)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£17.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£18.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£19.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Lunch Cutting Set fresh (12331)
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel