SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit (VKJA5271)

Manufacturer: SKF
from £48.75to £88.489 offersManufacturer: SKF
• Constant velocity joint repair kit for complete replacement
• Outer spline wheel side: 38, inner spline wheel side: 27
• Sealing ring diameter: 60, number of teeth ABS ring: 48
• Installation recommended by a qualified mechanic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit (VKJA5271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5271 Fits Ford Seat VW Alhambra Galaxy VKJA5271
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5271 Fits Ford Seat VW Alhambra Galaxy, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > CV Joints, Boots & Parts
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5271 Fits Ford Seat VW Alhambra Galaxy VKJA5271
Wheel Drive Shaft Joint Kit SKF VKJA 5271 Fits Ford Seat VW Alhambra Galaxy, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > CV Joints, Boots & Parts
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
SKF VKJA 5271 CV joint kit bb08cfda-106c-4cf3-af1a-b0dca8a31cf5
External Toothing wheel side: 38; Internal Toothing wheel side: 27; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 60; Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 7M-X-060 000, 7M-X-521 500; Engine Code: ANU, AHU, ATM, ADY, AMY, AAA, 1Z, AFN, AVG, AJH; Fitting Position: Wheel Side, Front Axle; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission, Fully Automatic
prodImage
£57.49
£65.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
SKF Joint Kit, drive shaft for VW SEAT FORD:ALHAMBRA,GALAXY I,SHARAN, 7M0498099 VKJA5271
Joint Kit, drive shaft for VW SEAT FORD:ALHAMBRA,GALAXY I,SHARAN, 7M0498099, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > Driveshafts
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
SKF New Joint Kit, drive shaft for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA 1007695 VKJA5271
New Joint Kit, drive shaft for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA 1007695, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > Driveshafts
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
SKF Joint Kit, drive shaft for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA 1007695 VKJA5271
Joint Kit, drive shaft for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA 1007695, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > Driveshafts
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
✅Fits SKF VKJA 5271 TRANSMISSION DEVICES ⭐UK Seller⭐ VKJA5271
✅Fits SKF VKJA 5271 TRANSMISSION DEVICES ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£64.62
Shipping: Free
Fits SKF VKJA 5271 EXTERNAL JOINT ⭐UK Stock⭐ VKJA5271
Fits SKF VKJA 5271 EXTERNAL JOINT ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.79 / Unit
SKF VKJA 5271 JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FRONT AXLE,WHEEL SIDE FOR FORD,SEAT,VW VKJA5271
SKF VKJA 5271 JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FRONT AXLE,WHEEL SIDE FOR FORD,SEAT,VW, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Transmission & Drivetrain > Driveshafts
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Constant velocity joint repair kit for complete replacement
Outer spline wheel side: 38, inner spline wheel side: 27
Sealing ring diameter: 60, number of teeth ABS ring: 48
Installation recommended by a qualified mechanic

Price History

1M 3M
SKF Drive Shaft Joint Kit (VKJA5271)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Safe Door Guardian
£48.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ooono P-DISC NO1
£49.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK CT5 Start Stop
£48.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Square profile 760
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CE-CC 18 Li (2071010)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm
£44.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BGS Crankshaft Pulley Puller Universal (6646)
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram LEDambient Tuning Light
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell CC-HS 12
£43.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
partandparcel_1
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
movingpartsuk
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £8.45
replace247
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel