Skechers Work Relaxed Fit - Cozard SR

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £54.99to £98.6569 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Slip-on style for women
• Material: Upper made of mesh and nubuck
• Outsole: Rubber, slip-resistant
• Occupational shoe category: OB E FO SRC according to EN ISO 20347-2012
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit - Cozard SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Cozard Slip On Trainers, Black Black Mesh Nubuck Water Stain Repellent Blk, 5 UK 30965-52827-05
Upper: Mesh, Nubuck Leather. Insole Material: Cushioned, Memory Foam. Fastening: Slip-on. Fabric Technology: Anti-Stain, Breathable, Elasticated, Slip Resistant, Water Resistant. Padded Collar, Reinforced Seams.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers COZARD, Women's Slip On, Black (Black Mesh/Nubuck Water Stain Repellent Blk), 8 UK (41 EU) 30965-52827-08
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 6 pvi_01jeyohku5e46l
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 2 pvi_000geog2zk5y73
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers COZARD, Women's Slip On, Black (Black Mesh/Nubuck Water Stain Repellent Blk), 4 UK (37 EU) B07CQZ4T11
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers 309655282703
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers 309655282703
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black - Size UK 7 019562f9-34f4-7619-8b7d-c9f259a89eaf
Skechers Work RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76580EC/BLK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black - Size UK 5.5 019562f8-13e9-7388-9408-e7b84d4f62aa
Skechers Work RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76580EC/BLK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(3 (Adults')) Skechers cozard sr womens ladies trainers black
Skechers Cozard Sr Women'S Trainers In Black Smooth Durable Nubuck Leather Upper Diamond Patterned Breathable Mesh Fabric Panels Water And...
prodImage
£71.45
£78.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
(4 (Adults')) Skechers cozard sr womens ladies trainers black
prodImage
£71.45
£78.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 3 pvi_01wwe4mhe5wr39
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_00e7q7n7behjx1
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_021fyzr2zu9g40
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black - Size: 7 pvi_03g059l1rsnqdc
Skechers Work 76580EC COZARD SR Womens Occupational Trainers Black Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76580EC/BLK
prodImage
£56.99
£59.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers 309655282706
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers 309655282707
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers 309655282707
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers 309655282706
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Occupational Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers
Skechers Work Cozard Womens Leather Black Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens Cozard Slip Resistant Work Trainers - Black - Size UK 6 c067b9ca-0e91-4bd0-b2b5-df35c8e31312
Cool sporty style and all day comfort combines in the Cozard SR shoe. Smooth nubuck leather and mesh fabric upper in a slip on sporty casual comfort slip resistant work sneaker with stitching and overlay accents.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black - Size UK 3 01956300-0859-78c3-a8d6-aacf1d8f648f
Skechers Work RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76580EC/BLK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black - Size UK 6.5 019562fb-ba18-7e4a-9907-15c6f77afb6e
Skechers Work RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76580EC/BLK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black - Size UK 2 019562e3-d144-7528-bcfe-85e54c61361e
Skechers Work RELAXED FIT: COZARD SR Ladies Anti-Slip Trainers Black Upper Material: Leather/Textile Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Slip-On Features: Water Resistant,Comfort,Breathable Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Low Top Trainer Style: Occupational/Non-Safety Trainers Skechers Features: Relaxed Fit,Water Repellent Safety Features: Fuel/Oil Resistant Sole,Water Resistant,Slip Resistant Sole Safety Standard: EN ISO 20347:2012 Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76580EC/BLK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Womens/Ladies Cozard Leather Trainers FS7251 UTFS7251
Skechers Womens/Ladies Cozard Leather Trainers FS7251, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Work COZARD Professional Shoes Ladies Waiter Shoes Black
Skechers Women's Work COZARD Professional Shoes Ladies Waiter Shoes Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.95 / Pair
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers 30965-52827-08
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers 30965-52827-05
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers 30965-52827-03
Skechers Workwear Cozard Sr Leather Women's Black Safety Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slip-on style for women
Material: Upper made of mesh and nubuck
Outsole: Rubber, slip-resistant
Occupational shoe category: OB E FO SRC according to EN ISO 20347-2012
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit - Cozard SR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 131 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 253 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£26.21
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.36
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 619 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£30.56
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 211 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 257 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 239 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£26.15
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 98 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 279 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geox Siron
£57.31
Compare Prices
93 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris 23623
£52.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
El Naturalista El Viajero N275
£52.20
Compare Prices
142 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Garza - Gervin (205046)
£57.98
Compare Prices
100 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
250 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£59.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shoes Direct uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Shoes Direct uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel