Skechers OG 85 - Old School Cool

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Synthetic
• Style: Sporty
• Closure: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers OG 85 - Old School Cool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers 699-WHT Women’s Low-Top Sneakers, White (White 699-Wht), 5 UK B076THF64F
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Og 85 - Old School Cool-699 Low Top Sneakers, White Duraleather Silver Glitter Trim, 4.5 UK B076TBJK3F
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
Skechers Skechers Og 85 Old School Cool 699-blk, Women's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black Blk), 5 UK (38 EU) 699-BLK_38
The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use Memory Foam technology provides great cushioning and adapts to the unique shape of your feet
prodImage
£54.58
£60.58
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Skechers Skechers Og 85 Old School Cool 699-blk, Women's Low-Top Sneakers, Black (Black Blk), 4 UK (37 EU) 699-BLK_37
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£54.58
£60.58
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Skechers Women's Og 85 - Old School Cool-699 Low Top Sneakers, White White Wht, 6.5 UK B076TVLM3C
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£44.58
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Og 85 - Old School Cool-699 Low Top Sneakers, White Duraleather Silver Glitter Trim, 6 UK B076TF8MK5
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Og 85 Old School Cool Trainers, Black, 9 UK B09PZB36KQ
Lace up synthetic duraleather upper with glitter trim Shock absorbing jogger style midsole Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£55.42
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's OG 85 - Old School Cool-699 Low-Top Sneakers, White (White Wht), 3.5 UK 36.5 EU B076TH3K18
Synthetic leather Low-top sneakers The interior of these shoes is lined with a soft and abrasion-resistant material Lace-up closure for a dialed-in fit Padded tongue and collar The sole of these shoes is made from high-quality material, which will provide with high quality use
prodImage
£63.52
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Og 85 Old School Cool Sneaker, White Duraleather/Silver Glitter Trim, 2 UK B076THV97H
Lace-up synthetic duraleather upper with glitter trim Shock-absorbing jogger-style midsole Flexible traction outsole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Synthetic
Style: Sporty
Closure: Lacing
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers OG 85 - Old School Cool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
11/11/2020
|
Love these trainers, so comfortable and easy to clean
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
24/10/2020
|
Confortable
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/08/2020
|
These look great and are so comfortable. Will only buy Sketchers trainers.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/08/2020
|
Perfect fit so comfy
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
05/08/2020
|
These trainers are so comfortable. I normally buy a size 4 because I have wide feet but I got a 3.5 and they fit perfectly. I am so happy with them. Will buy sketchers again
With reviews from

Skechers OG 85 - Old School Cool Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
11
4
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 138 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 439 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 210 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 650 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reebok Belwave Men's Trainers
source: Amazon
Reebok Belwave Men's Trainers
£31.80
Compare Prices
50 offers
Gioseppo Eckero Sneakers
source: Amazon
Gioseppo Eckero Sneakers
£31.88
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Court Legacy Next Nature Men
£33.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Men's Filmore Sneaker
source: Amazon
Vans Men's Filmore Sneaker
£31.70
Compare Prices
99 offers
Hush Puppies Seventy8 Runner Sneakers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Seventy8 Runner Sneakers
£31.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£31.65
Compare Prices
152 offers
Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Jack & Jones Jfwstellar Mesh Sneaker
£31.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Clyde Men
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.36
Shipping: Free
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: £6.00
Fashion Sportline
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: £6.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel