Skechers Keepsakes - Ice Angel

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slippers
• Material: Textile, faux fur
• Lining: Padded
• Closure type: Slip-on
• Insole: Fleece, non-removable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Keepsakes - Ice Angel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers, Charcoal Cable Knit Sweater/ Faux Fur Trim, 7 UK B01AAZUBAI
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers, Navy/Blue Cable Knit Sweater/Faux Fur Trim, 4 UK B09MDHKPK1
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
(Charcoal, UK Size 6 (EU 39, US 9)) Skechers Womens Keepsakes Knit Ice Angel Fluffy Trim Mule Slippers
Stay cozy and comfortable in classic style with the SKECHERS Bobs Keepsakes - Ice Storm shoe. Soft sweater knit fabric upper in a slip on casual...
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
(Charcoal, UK Size 7 (EU 40, US 10)) Skechers Womens Keepsakes Knit Ice Angel Fluffy Trim Mule Slippers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Ice Angel Memory Foam Faux Fur Mule Slippers 31204
Skechers Women's Ice Angel Memory Foam Faux Fur Mule Slippers 31204, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
New Womens Skechers Keepsakes-Ice Angel Low-Top Slippers Chocolate Size UK 7 31204CHOC
New Womens Skechers Keepsakes-Ice Angel Low-Top Slippers Chocolate Size UK 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£35.99
£38.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Skechers Womens Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers In Black Textile - Size UK 3 9157a1da-b465-4a3a-b8fa-fb6d61c539d5
Womens Skechers Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers in black.Slip on casual comfort clog slipper.- Soft cable rib knit upper.- Plush faux fur topped insole and collar trim.- Slip on design with lowered back for easy on-off.- Heel pull on tab.- Metal BOBS brand tab to side.- Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole.- Flexible rubber indoor - outdoor traction outsole.- 1in built in heel.- Textile upper and lining Synthetic sole.- Ref: 31204-BBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.00
£38.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers women's
Cocoon your feet in warmth and comfort with the Keepsakes Ice Angel slippers from Skechers. Crafted with a soft knitted sweater upper and a plush faux fur lining, these cosy mules are perfect for relaxing at home or nipping out to the garden. The slip-on design makes them easy to wear, while the cushioned footbed keeps every step snug. Pair them with your favourite loungewear for a touch of everyday luxury.
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers
prodImage
£40.00
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Keepsakes Ice Angel Womens Slippers - Black material_textile - Size UK 8 8ab9ac1f-c0d7-41a5-ae7d-d115daf06abb
Stay cozy and comfortable in classic style with the SKECHERS Bobs Keepsakes - Ice Storm shoe. Soft sweater knit fabric upper in a slip on casual comfort clog slipper with faux fur lining and Plush Foam footbed.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.55
£44.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Women's Keepsakes ICE Angel Slipper, Brown, 3 UK Skechers Ice Angel 31204/LTBR - 3
Soft sweater knit fabric upper Slip-on casual comfort slipper clog design Shock-absorbing midsole Flexible rubber indoor/outdoor traction outsole
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes ICE Angel Slipper, Brown, 6.5 UK Skechers Ice Angel 31204/LTBR - 6.5
Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort insole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining Soft sweater knit fabric upper Slip-on casual comfort slipper clog design
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slipper, Charcoal Grey, 5 UK B01AHPCX8O
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes ICE Angel Slipper, Chocolate, 6 UK B01AHPE5MQ
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes - Ice Angel Low Top Slippers, Black Black Cable Knit Sweater Faux Fur Trim Bbk, 7 UK B079HS4Z66
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Skechers Keepsakes Ice Angel Womens Slippers Shoes in Charcoal - 5 UK 31204-CCL
The Womens Keepsakes Ice Angel from Skechers combines a Textile upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Slippers Shoes feature Slip-On fastening,
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slipper, Charcoal Grey, 4 UK B01AHPDVS0
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slipper, Black Cable Knit Sweater/Faux Fur Trim, 2.5 UK B01AHPC96K
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Skechers BOBS Women's Keepsakes - Ice Angel Slipper Charcoal 9.5 M U
Sweaterslipperwithplushfoam
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes-Ice Angel. Sweater Slipper with Plush Foam, Black, 6 UK B07B2K9KZ1
Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Slip-on casual comfort slipper clog design Flexible indoor/outdoor traction outsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes ICE Angel Slipper, Chocolate, 4 UK B01AHPDBFS
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes ICE Angel Slipper, Black Cable Knit Sweater/Faux Fur Trim, 3 UK B01AHPC4HO
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes-Ice Angel. Sweater Slipper with Plush Foam, Black, 2 UK B07B2LH6KN
Skechers Memory Foam cushioned comfort footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Slip-on casual comfort slipper clog design Flexible indoor/outdoor traction outsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.75
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes - Ice Angel slipper, Black Cable Knit Sweater Faux Fur Trim, 5.5 UK B01AAZV7V0
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes-Ice Angel Slipper, Grey, 2 UK B01AHPDN74
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes-Ice Angel Mule, Charcoal, 3 UK B01AHPDBD0
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slipper, Grey, 3.5 UK Wide B01AHPCT60
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slippers, Black Cable Knit, 3 UK B01AAZUHL6
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes Ice Angel Slipper, Charcoal, 7 UK B01AHPCDGQ
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Keepsakes - Ice Angel slipper, Black Cable Knit Sweater Faux Fur Trim, 8 UK B01AAZU1N0
Comfort Flexible sole Plush foam footbed Soft sweater knit fabric upper Shock-absorbing midsole Cozy faux-fur trim and lining
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Textile, faux fur
Lining: Padded
Closure type: Slip-on
Insole: Fleece, non-removable
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Keepsakes - Ice Angel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great comfy
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/09/2021
|
The thick sole keeps the feet very warm For a fibromyalgia suffer they have helped loads
The best slippers
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/05/2020
|
Absolutely love these slippers, these are my third pair, the others each lasted at least 2 years, the memory foam never goes flat like cheap slippers, they are so comfortable and worth every penny, I highly recommend these
With reviews from

Skechers Keepsakes - Ice Angel Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£30.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 136 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 433 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 104 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 91 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 210 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 646 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nordisk Mos Down Shoe
£23.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Women (47571)
£24.70
Compare Prices
22 offers
Falke Cosyshoe Men (16560)
£25.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6125)
£25.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Cozy Campfire - Fresh Toast
£24.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Style Men
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel