Skechers GO WALK Flex - Viva

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £26.55to £64.007 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Casual shoes
• Material: Textile, synthetic
• Features: Sporty, padded insole, cushioning technology
• Closure type: Slip-On, no fastener
• Outsole: EVA, lightly patterned
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Viva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, Black Textile/White Trim, 2 UK B0CL7H25JP
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, Black Textile/White Trim, 2.5 UK B0CL7L21G7
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, Blue Textile/Trim, 4 UK B0CL746L7Z
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, Blue Textile/Trim, 6 UK B0CL77THJ5
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, Black Textile/White Trim, 10 UK B0CL713WG9
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, White Textile/Trim, 2.5 UK B0CL7CJDBW
Lightweight responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers air-cooled Goga mat breathable insole Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Skechers Women's Go Walk Flex Viva Sneaker, White Textile/Trim, 2 UK B0CL6ZNPH1
Lightweight, responsive Ultra go cushioning Skechers Air-Cooled Goga Mat breathable insole with high-rebound cushioning Textured mesh upper with stretch laces Skechers logo detail
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoes
Material: Textile, synthetic
Features: Sporty, padded insole, cushioning technology
Closure type: Slip-On, no fastener
Outsole: EVA, lightly patterned
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Viva
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 129 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 158 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 250 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 197 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 244 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.96
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 605 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 230 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£29.06
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 95 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 265 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Slipper Women
£28.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Compare Prices
171 offers
Teva Re Ember Moc
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Glistening
£30.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Skechers Superior Milford
£25.05
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Compare Prices
126 offers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel