Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0 - Upshift Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Insole: Air-Cooled Memory Foam
• Outsole: Flexible, lightweight, slip-resistant
• Closure type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Design: Padded insole, reinforced heel, mesh inserts
• Toe cap: Rounded cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0 - Upshift Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 4.0 Upshift Sneaker, Dark Navy Mesh/Synthetic/Leather/Trim, 8 UK
If you do not know your size, we recommend: Select your usual size Inner composition: textile material External composition: Season: All Seasons Enjoy the best shoes from the brand: Skechers
prodImage
£59.44
£79.34
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0 Upshift Slip-on Shoes UK 8 Black
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£59.44
£79.34
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0 Upshift Trainers Men, Black/White, 8 UK 2000002901280
Sneakers Skechers FLEX ADVANTAGE 4.0 894159 Black
prodImage
£59.44
£79.34
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Skechers Men's Flex Advantage 4.0 Upshift Trainers, black, 9 UK
If you do not know what size you have, we recommend you:Choose your usual size Inner material: textile Outer material: textile Season: all year Enjoy the best shoes from the brand: Skechers
prodImage
£59.44
£79.34
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Skechers Gurn 2 Velcro BBK Black Mens Trainers 894159
If you do not know what size you have, we recommend you: choose your usual size Inner material: textile Outer material: Season:summer Enjoy the best shoes from the brand: Skechers
prodImage
£59.44
£79.34
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Lowest total price
Skechers Gurn 2 Riptape BBK Black Mens Trainers 894159 s1558117
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Skechers Men's 894159bbk Trainers, 9.5 UK, Black/White, Flat, Memory Foam Insole s1558112
If you do not know what size you have, we recommend you:Choose your usual size Inner material: textile Outer material: textile Season: all year Enjoy the best shoes from the brand: Skechers
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Insole: Air-Cooled Memory Foam
Outsole: Flexible, lightweight, slip-resistant
Closure type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Design: Padded insole, reinforced heel, mesh inserts
Toe cap: Rounded cap
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Flex Advantage 4.0 - Upshift Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits women (12980)
£29.30
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 133 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£47.39
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 429 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£25.56
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 103 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 89 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 208 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£33.49
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 25 Prices
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air MenCompare 640 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.98
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max SC Women (CW4554)
£59.59
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ecco Soft 7 High Ladies
£59.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Josef Seibel Caren 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Glavine
£59.67
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gola Chase Men
£59.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas ZX 600
£59.99
Compare Prices
63 offers
Gola Chase Women
£59.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 02
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
239 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel