Gola Chase Women

• Women’s Sneakers
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777314
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777321
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777325
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777316
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777323
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777322
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777324
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777315
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£59.72
£76.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777318
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777320
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's suede Trainers Gola Chase MAG12777312
Originally launched in 1969 as a sports shoe, the Gola Chase stands out with its ultra-thin sole and suede upper. This revamped women's sneaker from Gola offers a minimalist and lightweight look, available in a stunning palette of ivory, off-white, and otter. Combining classic inspirations with modernity, it will quickly become an elegant model to wear every day.Women's hunting trainer GolaSuede upperThin soleLace-up closureHeritage design
prodImage
£63.25
£80.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

More from Gola

Gola Classics Daytona Trainers Men
£40.00
Gola Classics Daytona Trainers MenCompare 28 Prices
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer WomenCompare 35 Prices
Gola Chase Men
£59.72
Gola Chase MenCompare 11 Prices
Gola Quad Men
£38.81
Gola Quad MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Torpedo Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gola Torpedo Trainers
£59.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nike Blazer Studio QS Mens Trainers
source: Secret Sales
Nike Blazer Studio QS Mens Trainers
£59.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nike Downshifter 14 Women's Sneakers
source: Foot Locker
Nike Downshifter 14 Women's Sneakers
£59.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox U Deiven B Sneakers
source: Amazon
Geox U Deiven B Sneakers
£59.67
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nike Air Sockracer Flyknit PRM Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Nike Air Sockracer Flyknit PRM Sneakers
£59.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas SL 72 men
£59.61
Compare Prices
27 offers
Armani Exchange Drop Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Armani Exchange Drop Sneaker
£59.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 Fallford Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Dynamight 2.0 Fallford Trainers
£60.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Max SC Women (CW4554)
£59.59
Compare Prices
55 offers
Caprice KAIA Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Caprice KAIA Sneakers
£59.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gola Chase Women
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel