Siku Sikustorm (0875)

Manufacturer: Siku
from £4.39to £7.005 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Super sports car
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Manufacturing process: Die-cast zinc
• Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Sikustorm (0875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 0875 Storm Sports Car Toy Model Car 4006874008759
Siku 0875 Storm Sports Car Toy Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£4.39
£8.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku Storm Sports Car S0875
Model Number: 160433 Package Dimensions : 8.6L x 3.8W x 3.4H (centimeters) Package Weight: 58.97 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£5.48
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 0875 Storm Diecast Model Sports Car 1:64 New
Siku 0875 Storm Diecast Model Sports Car 1:64 New, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.90
£10.45
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Siku Storm Sports Car S0875
Model Number: 160433 Package Dimensions : 8.6L x 3.8W x 3.4H (centimeters) Package Weight: 58.97 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£7.00
£11.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Siku 0875 Storm Super Sports Car 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 0875 Storm Super Sports Car 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super sports car
Material: Metal, Plastic
Manufacturing process: Die-cast zinc
Warning: Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Sikustorm (0875)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£4.39
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£5.48
Shipping: £4.49
delights-in-diecast
prodImage
£6.90
Shipping: £3.55
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel