Sidem Front Axle Control Arm Left (50072)
- Installation position: front axle left
- Material: steel sheet
- Control arm type: wishbone
- Cone dimension: 22
Price History
1M 3M
Sidem Front Axle Control Arm Left (50072)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ooono CO-Driver NO2
£63.99

Dometic FreshJet 2200
£2,088.31

CTEK MXS 5.0
£79.00

Needit Park Mini
£4.60

Ooono CO-Driver NO1
£31.01

CTEK MXS 10
£205.81

CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SIDEM 50072 Suspension arm 1f669961-5ded-471b-adc4-667605c16b60
Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Cone Size [mm]: 22; Material: Sheet Steel; Control/Trailing Arm Type: Control Arm; Paired product: 50073; only in connection with: Ball joint; Rod/Strut: Push Rod

£83.49
£91.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SIDEM WHEEL SUSPENSION CONTROL/TRAILING ARM 50072
SIDEM WHEEL SUSPENSION CONTROL/TRAILING ARM 50072, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Radius, Swing & Trailing Arms

£91.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Installation position: front axle left |
| Material: steel sheet |
| Control arm type: wishbone |
| Cone dimension: 22 |
Price History
1M 3M
Sidem Front Axle Control Arm Left (50072)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products