Sidas XC 3D Nordic

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Pre-shaped insoles specifically designed for cross-country skiing (classic and skating)
• 3D shell for optimal support during gliding and maneuvers
• Kick pad optimized and energized for the push-off phase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas XC 3D Nordic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Nordic 3D Insoles - Blue, XS: 2-3 B073VJTXH5
Preformed insoles specially designed for Nordic Skiing (classic and skating) Get the most out of your sport during the different phases: propulsion, gliding and maneuvering Top cover: anti friction's resistance Comfort layer 3D Shell: stability & movement control
prodImage
£19.06
£23.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ATOMIC Sidas Nordic 3D Insoles - Blue, M: 6-7 B073VJ3G8N
Preformed insoles specially designed for Nordic Skiing (classic and skating) Get the most out of your sport during the different phases: propulsion, gliding and maneuvering Top cover: anti friction's resistance Comfort layer 3D Shell: stability & movement control
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
ATOMIC Sidas Nordic 3D Insoles - Blue, L: 8-9 B073VKB9GM
Preformed insoles specially designed for Nordic Skiing (classic and skating) Get the most out of your sport during the different phases: propulsion, gliding and maneuvering Top cover: anti friction's resistance Comfort layer 3D Shell: stability & movement control
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pre-shaped insoles specifically designed for cross-country skiing (classic and skating)
3D shell for optimal support during gliding and maneuvers
Kick pad optimized and energized for the push-off phase
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas XC 3D Nordic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Mid
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
£33.10
Sidas 3Feet Winter HighCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£19.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel