Sidas 3Feet Winter High

• Insoles
• Gender: Men, Women
• Insoles for Cavus Feet
• Optimal Pressure Distribution
• Aluminum Layer for Insulation
• Anatomical Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sidas Unisex 3feet Winter High Insoles, Orange, L EU B00HV2C5R6
Specially designed for hollow feet. These need: support. The answer of 3Feet: Optimized pressure distribution Aluminium coating for insulation Anatomical construction designed for hollow feet
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Insoles for Cavus Feet
Optimal Pressure Distribution
Aluminum Layer for Insulation
Anatomical Design
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sidas

Sidas 3Feet Winter Low
£13.90
Sidas 3Feet Winter LowCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor High
£28.30
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor HighCompare 11 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect High
£38.24
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect HighCompare 6 Prices
Sidas Winter 3D Merino
£29.41
Sidas Winter 3D MerinoCompare 1 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect Mid
£42.00
Sidas 3Feet Run Protect MidCompare 2 Prices
Sidas 3Feet Winter High
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel